CURRENT 2014 POINT STANDINGS 

AFTER THE RACE NIGHT OF JULY 26

Diehl of Robinson Super Late Models
Pos. Points Car Driver Hometown
1 915 10F Alex Ferree Saxonburg
2 892 4J John Mollick Toronto, OH
3 883 99M Ben Miley Venetia
4 857 75F Colton Flinner Allison Park
5 837 44S Derek Stefanick Oakdale
6 753 38S Jim Stephans Baldwin
7 643 0B Steve Baker Fairmont, WV
8 623 1C Mike Pegher, Jr. Wexford
9 552 13Y Bill Yohe Donora
10 496 4F Ed Ferree Valencia
11 424 02B Brandon Burgoon McDonald
12 405 21M Tony Musolino Scott Twp.
13 372 H1 Jared Miley South Park
14 357 1M Dave Murdick Slippery Rock
15 269 2J Mike Johnson Imperial
16 261 4T8 John Flinner Zelienople
17 247 B8 Tom Bateman Carnegie
18 234 14G Scott Gunn McDonald
19 191 17K Keith Barbara South Park
20 173 27X Sam Eichelberger Trafford
21 93 72N Michael Norris Sarver
22 70 69H Jon Hodgkiss Kennedy Twp.

Precise Racing Products RUSH Pro Late Models
Pos. Points Car Driver Hometown
1 894 F1 Nico Dabecco Pittsburgh
2 886 60C Corey McPherson Tarentum
3 884 93X Justin Lamb Hopewell
4 867 14B Ben Policz Waynesburg
5 865 15M Mark Moats Hookstown
6 809 00H Josh Holtgraver Pittsburgh
7 658 2M Chuck Medved Imperial
8 641 12G Brian Goebel Beaver Falls
9 625 27W Tony White Hopewell
10 600 9R Michael Reft Whitehall
11 570 88C Daryl Charlier Midway
12 545 8C Dusty Curry Dormont
13 467 01H Ron Hall Hookstown
14 455 27C Russ Kolesar West Mifflin
15 420 8S Tommy Schirnhofer Dormont
16 370 03J Paul Jablonski Carnegie
17 327 14G Jake Gunn West Mifflin
18 312 7J Jeremy Adamik Leechburg
19 297 27J Jeff Haynes South Park
20 293 12M Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV
21 258 1L Kyle Lukon Burgettstown
22 253 45S Tim Shaffer Hopewell
23 250 B4 Steve Beatty Allison Park
24 230 15H Bryan Hoffman Imperial
25 193 84W Andrew Wylie Saltsburg
26 173 76W Jason Rider Clinton
27 159 6R Chuck Recker, Jr. Pittsburgh
27 159 1W William Stile Muse
29 157 27E Eric Wilson Cortland, OH
30 156 99FM Robbie Marhefka Windber
31 153 B1D Matt Latta Conneaut Lake
32 92 119 Chad McClellan Stoystown
33 85 28H Bryant Hank Sarver
33 85 25B Greg Belyea Stirling, ONT
35 84 C4 Chuck Kimble Rayland, OH
36 83 11W John Waters Whitesville, NY
37 82 97M David McDonald Brighton, ONT
38 81 100 Ralph Morgan, Jr. Mount Union
39 80 84P Laura Pastorak Coraopolis
40 78 39W Patrick Willar DuBois
41 75 55M Joe Martin Ringgold
41 75 36D Cody Dawson Westover, MD
43 70 4S Chad Ruhlman Bemus Point, NY
43 70 22M Reese Masiello Centreville, MD
43 70 7W Bobby Whitling Seneca
43 70 17B Russell Baird Uniontown
43 70 10T Trevor Hall
43 70 75F Colton Flinner Allison Park
43 70 2slow Robbie Haught Washington

Sunoco Race Fuels Late Model Sportsman
Pos. Points Car Driver Hometown
1 927 M5 Christian Schneider Robinson Twp.
2 820 68X Jake Simmons McKees Rocks
3 809 10K Nick Kocuba Imperial
4 708 45JR Todd Weldon Monongahela
5 674 11L Josh Langer Clinton
6 619 4S Ricky Steigerwald Robinson Twp.
7 617 1B Bill Robertson Upper St. Clair
8 535 60H Brian Huchko McDonald
9 483 60X Jim Ball Finleyville
10 482 17L Vince Laboon Brentwood
11 411 64K Craig Koteles Finleyville
12 401 33K Joey Koteles Pittsburgh
13 394 W1 Jarrod Westover Lisbon, OH
14 392 08B Jeff Broniszewski Coraopolis
15 361 36P A.J. Poljack Baldwin
16 320 25L Mark Lee Oakdale
17 313 A22 Bill Slade Bethel Park
18 175 45W Pat Weldon Monongahela
19 155 27W Steve Webb Harmony
19 155 7P Mark Peck, Jr. Uniontown
21 140 21D Dan Black Oakdale
22 98 29B Curt Bish Oil City
23 95 16M Rusty Martz Brookville
24 93 224 Shawn Fawcett Albion
25 90 B4 Dave Slade Bethel Park
25 90 68H Shaun Hooks New Castle
25 90 11T Randy Wyant Oil City
25 90 66B Tim Burns Greenville
29 88 T2 Greg Hauger Uniontown
30 87 17M Rusty Moore New Castle
31 85 0D Charlie DiLoreto Mt. Pleasant
32 84 419 Shane Applebee Ashville, NY
32 84 44S Bob Sloss Franklin
32 84 97H Jason Herniak Crafton
35 83 380 Pat Hanley Monroeville
36 82 1R Rod Laskey Oil City
37 81 21W Chris Withers Waterford
38 80 64S Rob Shook Creighton
39 78 92H Bobby Heim Allison Park
40 77 T3 Colton Gearhart Dubois
40 77 1S Kyle Shannon Brockway
40 77 C8 William Hurrelbrink Emlenton
40 77 28S Bob Schwartzmiller Robinson Twp.
44 76 T31 Tom Scott Dubois
45 75 96S Jim Saylor Garrett
45 75 20J Jim Fosnaught Bairdford
47 72 89S Jameson Stumper Pittsburgh
48 70 06C Bruce Redman Cortland, OH
48 70 25M Brett McDonald Saxonburg
48 70 21M Jeff Miller Natrona Heights
48 70 2W Leigh Wheeler Polk
48 70 7P Eric Piotrowski Cranberry
48 70 5S Randy Sprouse East Liverpool, OH
48 70 84D Steve Dapolito Boardman, OH
48 70 22B Jesse Brock Stoneboro
48 70 30E Bob Egley Kittanning
48 70 1M Gary Miller, Jr. New Castle

Miley BP Hobby Stocks
Pos. Points Car Driver Hometown
1 913 36J Steve Pyeritz Brentwood
2 910 14H Hannah Ramsey Robinson Twp.
3 541 3D Dylan Bolind Imperial
4 450 1W John Wiser McKees Rocks
5 344 OU2 Jacob Wiser McKees Rocks
6 300 56P Joe Podolinsky Oakdale
7 260 8S Dave Sheriff Imperial
8 180 07G Chad Gorring Glassport
9 93 27M Dave McManus Elizabeth
9 93 39F Tyler Fox Pittsburgh
11 71 55R Bob Richmond Claysville

Imperial Heights Garage Young Guns
Pos. Points Car Driver Hometown
1 899 33B Devin Black Oakdale
2 888 221K Karlee Kovacs Carnegie
3 880 D15 David Ostrander Carnegie
4 836 75S Jarrett Sugar Petersburg, OH
5 791 83H O.B. Huff Heidelberg
6 672 21M Jonathan Miller Natrona Heights
7 616 89J Michael Jackson South Park
8 590 68Xjr Marc Simmons McKees Rocks
9 329 310 Dale Tuche Cheswick
10 175 15 Dave Ostrander Carnegie
11 85 13C Courtney Chamberlain Ohioville

Note, per track rules, attendance points were given for the July 26 program.