Outlaw 410 Sprints feature 25-laps

Finishing spot, starting spot, driver name, car number, hometown

1 – 2 – Carl Bowser (11) – Cabot

2 – 4 – Jack Sodeman Jr. (23JR) – North Jackson, OH

3 – 7 – George Hobaugh (40) – Chicora

4 – 1 – Dale Blaney (4N) – Hartford, OH

5 – 6 – Max Stambaugh (5M)

6 – 5 – John Garvin (51) – Sarver

7 – 10 – Gary Kriess Jr. (55) – Butler

8 – 12 – Brent Matus (33) – Wampum

9 – 16 – Rick Holly (86)

10 – 14 – Dennis Wagner (38) – New Castle

11 – 15 – Gale Ruth Sr. (1R) – Pleasantville

12 – 13 – David Jones (76) – Warrendale

13 – 3 – Brandon Matus (13) – Wampum

14 – 18 – Geral Harrhogan (23C)

15 – 9 – Sye Lynch (42) Apollo

16 – 8 – Dan Kuriger (08) – New Brighton

17 – 11 – Jared McFarland (250)

18 – 17 – Mike Lutz Jr.

RUSH Sprints feature 15-laps

Finishing spot, starting spot, driver name, car number, hometown

1 – 7 – Chad Ruhlman (87R) – Bemus Point, NY

2 – 2 – Zach Morrow (27M) – Gibsonia

3 – 4 – Brian Ruhlman (49) – Bemus Point, NY

4 – 3 – Gale Ruth Jr. (1C) – Pleasantville

5 – 5 – Shawn Smith (36) – Seneca

6 – 9 – Arnie Kent (18) – New Castle

7 – 11 – Brandon Hawkins – Vandergrift

8 – 13 – Steve Pedley (21)

9 – 6 – Bradley Blackshear (19) Brookfield, OH

10 – 1 – David Hawkins (27D) – Lower Burrell

11 – 8 – Steve Cousins (56)  – Eldred

12 – 10 – Tyler Powell (25) – Cochranton

13 – 12 – Scott Hawkins – Sarver

RUSH Late Model feature 20-laps

1 – 2 – Nico Dabecco (F1) – Bethel Park

2 – 5 – Justin Lamb (93X) – Findlay Township

3 – 8 – Logan Zarin (1Z) – Moon

4 – 10 – Russ Matejka (17M) – Hopewell

5 – 7 – Tommy Schirnhofer (8S) – Dormont

6 – 1 – John Mollick (60M) – Toronto, OH

7 – 9 – Matt Dobnak (42) – West Mifflin

8 – 3 – Bryan Hoffman (15H) – Imperial

9 – 4 – Josh Stoica (22J) – New Cumberland, WV

10 – 11 – Brian Goebel (12G) – Beaver Falls

11 – 12 – Chris Lander (18) – Burgettstown

12 – 6 – Christian Schneider (1ST) – Pittsburgh

DNS Ben Policz (14B) – Rices Landing

Pro Stocks feature 15-laps

Finishing spot, starting spot, driver name, car number, hometown

1 – 13 – Greg Beach (33X) – Chicora

2 – 2 – Danny Rich (67X) – Imperial

3 – 4 – Dave McManus (114) – Elizabeth

4 – 1 – Ryan Moyer (13X)

5 – 5 – Nick Kocuba (10) – Bulger

6 – 7 – Eric Piotrowski (7) – Evans City

7 – 11 – Bill Slade (A22)

8 – 8 – Mike Harris (18H) – Bridgeville

9 – 3 – A.J. Poljak (36) – Baldwin

10 – 6 – Drew Koteles (64K)

11 – 12 – Jeff Broniszewski (08) – Coraopolis

12 – 9 – Shawn Newbert (73)

13 – 10 – John Dotten (88)

Hobby Stock feature 12-laps

Finishing spot, driver name, car number, hometown (starting spots to come)

1 – Stephen Shelpman (17S) – Pleasant Hills

2 – Tyler Fox (39F) – Pittsburgh

3 – Casey Grumling (77X) – Elrama

4 – Karlee Kovacs (221K)

5 – Marcus Simmons (68X)

6 – Kayla McManus (14) – Elizabeth

7 – Randy DeBerdinis (121)

8 – Matt Bernard (15) – Oakdale

9 – Ben Anton (13) – Jefferson Hills

10 – Ed Shelpman (17P) – Pleasant Hills

11 – Andrew Sutton (16A)

12 – Adam Ferree (29) – Jefferson Hills

13 – Dave Sheriff (8) – Imperial

Open 4s feature 8-laps

Finishing spot, starting spot, driver name, car number, hometown

1 – 2 – Andy Garlinger (R88) – Hopedale, OH

2 – 1 – Tom Anton (64) – Jefferson Hills

Young Guns feature 8-laps

Finishing spot, starting spot, driver name, car number, hometown

1 – 1 – Frank Magill (05) – Jefferson Hills

2 – 4 – Susie Rudolph (55) – Steubenville, OH

3 – 2 – Kyle Janus (88) – Coraopolis

4 – 3 – Tony Magill (44) – Jefferson Hills