Herb Scott Memorial RUSH Late Model Dirt Series (30) laps 

1 – 5 – Kyle Lukon (184) – Burgettstown 

2 – 13 – Tommy Schirnhofer (8) – Dormont 

3 – 8 – Colton Flinner (48F) – Allison Park 

4 – 7 – Scott Gunn (14G) – McDonald 

5 – 6 – Ben Policz (14B) – Rices Landing 

6 – 12 – Mike Duritsky (90J) – Masontown 

7 – 18 – Justin Lamb (93X) – Findlay Township 

8 – 2 – Christian Schneider (1ST) – Warren, OH 

9 – 14 – Steve Dixon (65D) – Smethport 

10 – 20 – Jamie Wrightsman (21J) – Cortland, OH 

11 – 9 – Logan Zarin (1Z) – Moon 

12 – 15 – Joe Long (71) – Conneaut, OH 

13 – 22 – Chuck Bowie (14C) – Welcome, MD 

14 – 3 – Wayne Robertson (20) – Avoca, NY

15 – 17 – Jaimie Freeman (8F) – Wellsboro

16 – 21 – Bill Kessler (09) – Freedom 

17 – 10 – Ryan Frazee (11F) – Addison 

18 – 24 – Dennis Cummings (74D) – Wellsville, NY

19 – 11 – Nico Dabecco (F1) – Verona 

20 – 1 – Jeremy Wonderling (3J) – Wellsville, NY

21 – 16 – Colby Beighey (36B) – Taylor, MI

22 – 23 – Pete Wearing (111) – Evans City 

23 – 4 – John Mollick (60M) – Toronto, OH 

24 – 19 – Braeden Dillinger (14D) – Dawson

DNS Josh Stoica (22J) – New Cumberland, WV 

RUSH Late Model Dirt Series Non Qualifiers feature (10) laps 

1 – 1 – Jared Kane (7K) – Scenery Hill

2 – 2 – Paul Jablonski (3JX) – Carnegie 

3 – 6 – Bryan Hoffman (15H) – Imperial 

4 – 3 – Bobby Springer (42S) – Clinton 

5 – 5 – Tony White (27T) – Hopewell 

6 – 4 – Heath Close (77H) – Pittsburgh 

DNS Dan Angelicchio (14A) – Mt. Pleasant 

DNS Brian Gobel (12G) – Beaver Falls

DNS Zach Gunn (17G) – McDonald 

DNS Russ Matejka (17M) – Aliquippa 

DNS Russ Kolesar (42D) – Moon 

Pro Stock Feature (13) laps 

1 – 2 – Mike Harris (18) – Bridgeville 

2 – 1 – Joel Johns (5) – 

3 – 3 – Robert Betz (81) – South Heights 

4 – 4 – Danny Rich (67X) – Imperial 

DNS Chase Lambert (22)

Hobby Stock Feature (12) laps 

1 – 12 – Casey Grumling (77X) – Elrama 

2 – 1 – Marcus Simmons (68X) – Beaver Falls 

3 – 8 – A.J. Poljak (17S) – Baldwin 

4 – 2 – Adam Ferree (29) – 

5 – 9 – Andrew Sutton (16A) – 

6 – 7 – Ed Shelpman (17P) – Pleasant Hills 

7 – 5 – Karlee Kovas (221K) – Carnegie 

8 – 10 – Matt Bernard (15B) – Oakdale 

9 – 6 – Tom Anton (313) – Jefferson Hills 

10 – 3 – Frank Magill (05) – Jefferson Hills 

11 – 11 – Ben Anton (13) Jefferson Hills 

12 – 4 – Mike Betsch (222) – 


Four Cylinder Feature (10) laps 

1 – 6 – Andy Garlinger (R88) – Hopedale, OH 

2 – 3 – Mike Kelly (6) – 

3 – 2 – Craig Rudolph (5R) – Steubenville, OH 

4 – 1 – Jason Romine (71) 

5 – 4 – John Gill (19G) – Burgettstown 

6 – 5 – Tanya Charlier (21) – Midway 

Young Guns Feature (8) laps 

1 – 4 – Susie Rudolph (55) – Steubenville, OH 

2 – 3 – Kyle Janas (88) – Coraopolis 

3 – 1 – Tony Magill (05) – Jefferson Hills 

4 – 2 – Cameron Lambert (223) –