30th Annual Jook George Memorial (50) laps 

1 – Kyle Lukon (184) – Burgettstown 

2 – Logan Roberson (17R) – Waynesboro, VA

3 – Ross Robinson (7R) – Georgetown, DE

4 – Eddie Carrier Jr. (13) – Fairmont, WV

5 – Garrett Paugh (03) – Elkins, WV

6 – Logan Zarin (1Z) – Moon Township 

7 – Braeden Dillinger (14D) – Dawson 

8 – Matt Latta (21L) – Andover, OH

9 – Christian Schneider (1ST) – Warren, OH

10 – Nico Dabecco (F1) – Verona 

11 – Ben Policz (14B) – Rices Landing 

12 – Scott Gunn (14G) – McDonald 

13 – Mike Reft (9R) – Whitehall 

14 – Daryl Charlier (42S) – Midway 

15 – Jeremy Wonderling (3J) – Wellsville, NY

16 – Ryan Frazee (11F) – Addison 

17 – John Mollick (60M) – Toronto, OH

18 – Josh Stoica (22J) – New Cumberland, WV

19 –  Bill Kessler (09) – Freedom 

20 – Tommy Schirnhofer (8S) – Dormont 

21 – Colton Flinner (48F) – Allison Park 

22 – Alex Ferree (184X) – Valencia

23 – Mike Duritsky (90J) – Masontown

24 – Grant Garrison (1G) – Walton, KY

25 – Dan Angelicchio (14) – Mount Pleasant 

26 – Justin Lamb (93X) – Findlay Township 

RUSH Late Model Dirt Series Non – Qualifier 

1 – Chad Sines (15) – Orwell, OH

2 – Levi Crowl (5) – Clearspring, MD

3 – Jamie Wrightsman (21J) – Cortland, OH 

4 – Zach Gunn (17G) – McDonald 

5 – Tony White (27T) – Aliquippa 

6 – Paul Jablonski (3JX) – Carnegie 

7 – Al Shawver Jr. (215) – Hampstead, MD

8 – Zach Kane (10) – Washington 

9 – Bryan Hoffman (15H) – Imperial 

10 – Colby Beighey (36B) – Taylor, MI

11 – Brian Goebel (12G) – Beaver Falls 

12 – Pete Wearing (111) – Evans City 

13 Jared Kane (7K) – Scenery Hill 

DNS John Waters (11L) – Whitesville, NY

DNS Ron Hall (01) – Hookstown 

DNS Clayton Tarabori (16T) – Coudersport 

Pro Stock Feature (15) – laps 

1 – Ryan Moyer (13X) – Portersville 

2 – Jeff Broniszewski (08) – Coraopolis 

3 – Todd Weldon (45) – Monongahela

4 – Dave McManus (114) – Elizabeth 

5 – Danny Rich (67X) – Imperial 

6 – Mike Harris (18) – Bridgeville 

7 – Chase Lambert (22JR) – 

8 – Robert Betz (81) – South Heights 

9 – Jim Gumbaugh III (5) – 

10 – A.J. Poljak (36) – Baldwin 

Keystone Coach Works Hobby Stock feature (12) – laps  

1 – Tyler Fox (39F) 

2 – Stephen Shelpman (17S) – Pleasant Hills 

3 – Adam Ferree (29) 

4 – Casey Grumling (77X) 

5 – Frank Magill (05) – Jefferson Hills 

6 – Karlee Kovacs (221K) – Carnegie 

7 – Ben Anton (13) – Jefferson Hills 

8 – Ed Shelpman (17P) – Pleasant Hills 

9 – Tom Anton (313) – Jefferson Hills 

10 – Marcus Simmons (68X) – Beaver Falls 

11 – Kayla McManus (171) – Elizabeth 

12 – Matt Bernard (15B) – Oakdale 

DNS Andrew Sutton (16A) 

DNS Eric Goldberg (X) 

Four Cylinder feature (8) – laps 

1 – Andy Garlinger (R88) – Hopedale, OH

2 – John Gill (19G) – Burgettstown 

3 – Craig Rudolph (5R) – Steubenville, OH 

4 – Jason Romine (71) 

5 – Tanya Charlier (21) – Midway 

Young Guns feature (8) – laps 

1 – Susie Rudolph (55) – Steubenville, OH 

2 – Kyle Janas (88) – Coraopolis 

3 – Tony Magill (05) – Jefferson Hills 

4 – Cameron Hollister (44)