Falconi’s Auto 410 Sprint feature (20) – laps 

Finishing spot, starting spot, driver name (car number) – hometown 

1 – 4 – Chad Kemenah (4) – Alvada, OH

2 – 6 – Carl Bowser (11) – Freeport 

3 – 3 – Sye Lynch (42) – Apollo 

4 – 1 – John Garvin (4J) 

5 – 5 – Jack Sodeman Jr. (23JR) – North Jackson, OH 

6 – 2 – Darrin Gallagher (12) – Butler 

7 – 7 – Brandon Matus (13) – Wampum 

8 – 8 – Dan Kuriger (08) 

9 – 12 – Frankie Nervo (21N) 

10 – 11 – Gary Kreiss Jr. (55) 

11 – 14 – Brent Matus (33) – Wampum 

12 – 10 – Jim Morris (4N) 

13 – 15 – Eric Williams (4W) 

14 – 17 – George Frederick (22) 

15 – 18 – Alan Free (00) 

16 – 13 – David Jones (76) 

17 – 19 – Gerald Harrhogan (23C) 

18 – 9 – Layton Wagner (38)

19 – 16 – Bob McMillan (5M) 

Diehl Auto RUSH Late Model feature (20) – laps 

Finishing spot, starting spot, driver name (car number) – hometown 

1 – 1- Ben Policz (14B) – Rices Landing 

2 – 2 – John Mollick (60M) – Toronto, OH 

3 – 10 – Logan Zarin (1Z) – Moon 

4 – 5 – Mike Duritsky (90J) – Masontown 

5 – 7 – Ryan Frazee (11F) – Addison 

6 – 3 – Christian Schneider (1ST) – Warren, OH

7 – 13 – Justin Lamb (93X) – Findlay Township 

8 – 6 – Mike Ott (21M) 

9 – 17 – Dale Charlier (42S) – Midway 

10 – 8 – Paul Jablonski (3JX) – Carnegie 

11 – 14 – Eric Hamilton (33X) 

12 – 16 – John Boring (58B) – Valley Grove, WV

13 – 12 – Brian Gobel (12G) – Beaver Falls 

14 – 9 – Tom Duratz (55D) – Carnegie 

15 – 11 – Heath Close (77H) – Shaler 

16 – 15 Josh Stoica (22J) – New Cumberland, WV

17 – 4 – Tim Shaffer (45) – Aliquippa 

DNS D.J. Nakutis (31) 

Pro Stock feature (15) – laps 

Finishing spot, starting spot, driver name (car number) – hometown 

1 – 3 – Danny Rich (67X) – Imperial 

2 – 6 – Ryan Moyer (13X) – Portersville 

3 – 4 – A.J. Poljak (36) – Baldwin 

4 – 2 – Nick Kocuba (10) – Bulger 

5 – 5 – Mike Harris (18) – Bridgeville 

6 – 1 – Bill Slade (A22) – Bethel Park 

Keystone Coach Works Hobby Stock feature (12) – laps 

Finishing spot, starting spot, driver name (car number) – hometown 

1 – 8 – Tyler Fox (39F) – Pittsburgh 

2 – 3 – Stephen Shelpman (17S) – Pleasant Hills 

3 – 6 – Frank Magill (05) – Jefferson Hills 

4 – 4 – Marcus Simmons (68X) – Beaver Falls 

5 – 10 – Joe Anthony (221K) – Pittsburgh 

6 – 1 – Matt Bernard (15B) – Oakdale 

7 – 5 – Ed Shelpman (17P) – Pleasant Hills 

8 – 9 – Kayla McManus (00K) – Elizabeth 

9 – 2 – Andrew Sutton (16A) – Monaca 

10 – 7 – Tom Anton (13) – Jefferson Hills 

11 – 11 – Kaleb Behanna (79) 

Four Cylinder feature (8) – laps 

Finishing spot, starting spot, driver name (car number) – hometown 

1 – 4 – Andy Garlnger (R88) – Hopedale, OH 

2 – 1 – John Gill (19G) – Burgettstown 

3 – 3 – Tanya Charlier (21) – Midway 

4 – 2 – Jason Romine (71) 

Young Guns feature (6) – laps 

Finishing spot, starting spot, driver name (car number) – hometown 

1 – 6 – Susie Rudolph (55) – Steubenville, OH 

2 – 3 – Kyle Janas (88) – Coraopolis 

3 – 5 – Cameron Hollister (44) – McDonald 

4 – 1 – Noah Bubeck 

5 – 2 – Tony Magill (05) – Jefferson Hills 

6 – 4 – Cameron Lambert (22G) – Mars