Diehl Automotive RUSH Late Models

1-5 – Nico Dabecco (F1)

2-2 – Tommy Schirnhofer (8S)

3-4 – Logan Zarin (1Z)

4-6 – Bobby Springer (42S)

5-10 – Eric Hamilton Jr. (33X)

6-11 – Heath Close (77H)

7-7 – D.J. Nakutis (31)

8-13 – John Boring III (58B)

9-9 – Paul Jablobski (3J)

10-1 – John Mollick (60M)

11- 8 – Ben Policz (14B)

12-3 – Ron Hall (01H)

DNS Colby Beighey (36B)

Heat 1

1 (3) Tommy Schirnhofer-8S, 2 (5) Nico Dabecco-F1, 3 (4) Bobby Springer-42, 4 (1) D.J. Nakutis-31, 5 (6) Paul Jablonski (3J), 6 (2) Heath Close-31, 7 (7) John Boring III-58B

Heat 2

1 (1) Ben Policz-14B, 2 (5) Logan Zarin-1Z, 3 (6) John Mollick-60M, 4 (4) Ron Hall-01H, 5 (2) Eric Hamilton Jr.- 33X, 6 (3) Colby Beighey-36B

RUSH Sportsman Modifieds

1-5 – Garrett Krummert (10S)

2-2 – Rob Kristyak (00)

3-8 – Chas Wolbert (C3)

4-6 – Eric Gabany (4S)

5-7 – Connor King (19)

6-1 – Kole Holden (2)

7-3 – Jessica Kriegisch (63)

8-10 – Tony Tatgenhorst (63T)

9-9 – Chelsie Kriegisch (10)

10-4 – Kyle Martel (8M)

11-11 – Kyle Fink (44)

12-17 – Jeff Schaffer Jr. (14S)

13-13 – Cameron Nastasi (615)

14-12 – Rick Regalsia (11B)

15-16 – Amelia Clay (16C)

16-14 – Greg Porter (25)

17-15 – Nathan McDowell (11G)

18-18 – Jacob Jordan (28J)

Heat 1

1 (9) Connor King-19, 2 (3) Jessica Kriegisch-63, 3 (7) Kyle Martel-8M, 4 (5) Eric Gabany-4S, 5 (6) Chelsie Kriegisch-10, 6 (1) Kyle Fink-44, 7 (2) Cameron Nastasi-615, 8 (4) Nathan McDowell-11G, 9 (8) Jeff Schaffer Jr.-14S

Heat 2

1 (8) Chas Wolbert-C3, 2 (6) Kole Holden-2, 3 (3) Garrett Krummert-10S, 4 (7) Rob Kristyak-00, 5 (9) Tony Tatgenhorst-63T, 6 (2) Rick Regalsia-11B, 7 (5) Greg Porter-25, 8 (4) Amelia Clay-16C, 9 (1) Jacob Jordan-28J

PPMS Pro Stock

1-3 – Daryl Charlier (114)

2-1 – Nick Kocuba (10)

3-6 – A.J. Poljak (36)

4-5 – Justin Lamb (47X)

5-2 – Ryan Moyer (13X)

6-4 – Mike Harris (18)

7-7 – Robert Betz (81)

8-8 – Danny Rich (67X)

Heat 1

1 (1) Nick Kocuba-10, 2 (4) Daryl Charlier-114, 3 (5) Ryan Moyer-13X, 4 (3) Mike Harris-18, 5 (6) Justin Lamb-47X, 6 (8) A.J. Poljak-36, 7 (7) Robert Betz-81, 8 (2) Danny Rich-67X

Keystone Coach Works Hobby Stocks

1-6 – Frank Magill (05)

2-8 – Stephen Shel[man (17S)

3-2 – Marcus Simmons (68X)

4-5 – Kayla McManus (00K)

5-1 – Be Anton (13)

6-7 – Matt Bernard (15B)

7-4 – Karlee Kovacs (221K)

8-10 – Cody Koteles (1K)

9- 3 – Ed Shelpman (17P)

10-9 – John Hollister (77X)

11-11 Tom Anton (313)

12-12 Kaleb Behanna (79)

13-13 Andrew Sutton (16A)

DNS Jeff C. (6)

Heat 1

1 (5) Frank Magill-05, 2 (2) Marcus Simmons-68X, 3 (4) Karlee Kovacs-221K, 4 (3) Ben Anton-13, 5 (7) John Hollister-77X, 6 (1) Tom Anton-313, 7 (6) Kaleb Behanna-79

Heat 2

1 (2) Stephen Shelpman-17s, 2 (1) Matt Bernard-15B, 3 (5) Kayla McManus-00K, 4 (4) Ed Shelpman-17P, 5 (6) Cody Koteles-1K, 6 (7) Jeff C.-6, 7 (3) Andrew Sutton-16A

4-Cylinder

1-2 – Andy Garlinger (R88)

2-1 – Tanya Charlier (21)

The 4 cylinders did not run a heat race.

Young Guns

1-5 – Susie Rudolph (55)

2-4 – Kyle Janas (88)

3-3 – Tony MaGill (05)

4-2 – Cameron Lambert (22G)

5-1 – Cameron Hollister (44)

The Young Guns did not run a heat race.

Photo by: Rusty Drain at Down the Drain Photography