Diehl Auto RUSH Late Model Miley Motor Sports Rumble feature (35) – laps

Finishing spot, starting spot, driver name (car number) – hometown 

1 – 3 – Garrett Paugh (03) – Elkins, WV 

2 – 1 – John Mollick (60M) – Toronto, OH 

3 – 4 – Ben Policz (14B) – Rices Landing 

4 – 8 – Mike Reft (9R) – Whitehall 

5 – 13 – Nico Dabecco (F1) – Verona 

6 – 15 – Christian Schneider (1ST) – Warren, OH 

7 – 11 – Braeden Dillinger (14D) – Dawson 

8 – 6 – Ryan Frazee (11F) – Addison 

9 – 10 – Zach Kane (10) – Washington 

10 – 12 – Tommy Schirnhofer (8S) – Dormont 

11 – 14 – Josh Stoica (22J) – New Cumberland, WV

12 – 21 – John Boring (58B) – Valley Grove, WV

13 – 18 – Paul Jablonski (3JX) – Carnegie 

14 – 22 – Heath Close (77H) – Shaler 

15 – 7 – Zach Gunn (17G) – McDonald 

16 – 16 – Colby Beighey (36B) – Taylor, MI

17 – 2 – Logan Zarin (1Z) – Moon 

18 – 5 – Mike Duritsky (90J) – Masontown 

19 – 17 – Scott Gunn (14G) – McDonald 

20 – 19 – Bobby Springer (42S) – Clinton 

21 – 9 – Bill Kessler (09) – Freedom 

22 – 20 – Eric Hamilton Jr. (33X) 

DNS Jimmy Johnson (39J) 

DNS Pete Wearing (111) – Evans City 

 

RUSH Sprint feature (15) – laps 

Finishing spot, starting spot, driver name (car number) – hometown 

1 – 4 – Chad Ruhlman (87R) – Bemus Point, NY 

2 – 2 – Zach Morrow (27M) – Gibsonia 

3 – 1 – Jeremy Weaver (41) – Stoneboro 

4 – 3 – Kevin Ruhlman (23) – Bemus Point, NY 

5 – 5 – Brian Ruhlman (49) – Bemus Point, NY 

6 – 6 – Greg Beach (33) – Chicora 

7 – 9 – Steve Pedley (21) – Seneca 

8 – 7 – Brian Hartzell (69) – Oil City 

9 – 8 – Matt Sherlock iii (55) – Beaver Falls 

 

RUSH Sportsman Modified feature (15) – laps 

Finishing spot, starting spot, driver name (car number) – hometown 

1 – 5 – Tony Tatgenhorst (63T) – Columbiana, OH 

2 – 1 – Chelsie Kriegisch (10) – Ellwood City 

3 – 3 – Rob Kristyak (00) 

4 – 2 – Chas Wolbert (C3) – Howland, OH 

5 – 4 – Kole Holden (2) – Tiona 

6 – 7 – Cameron Nastasi (615) 

7 – 6 – Jacob Jordan (28J) – Aliquippa 

8 – 8 – Greg Porter (25) 

9 – 9 – Nathan McDowell (11G) 

 

PPMS Pro Stock feature (12) – laps 

Finishing spot, starting spot, driver name (car number) – hometown 

1 – 5 – Danny Rich (67X) – Imperial 

2 – 1 – Chase Lambert (22JR) – Mars 

3 – 4 – Mike Harris (18) – Bridgeville 

4 – 2 – Bill Slade (A22) – Bethel Park 

5 – 3 – Robert Betz (81) – South Heights 

 

Keystone Coach Works Hobby Stock feature (12) – laps 

Finishing spot, starting spot, driver name (car number) – hometown 

1 – 4 – Stephen Shelpman (17S) – Pleasant Hills 

2 – 3 – A.J. Poljak (17P) – Baldwin 

3 – 6 – Frank Magill (05) – Jefferson Hills 

4 – 2 – Marcus Simmons (68X) – Beaver Falls 

5 – 1 – Karlee Kovacs (221K) – Carnegie 

6 – 7 – Matt Bernard (15B) – Oakdale 

7 – 8 – Cody Koteles (1K) 

8 – 5 – Andrew Sutton (16A) – Monaca 

9 – 9 – Tom Anton (13) – Jefferson Hills 

10 – 12 – Kaleb Behanna (79) – Finleyville 

11 – 11 – Jeff C (6) 

12 – 10 – Matt Miller (77X) 

 

Four Cylinder feature (8) – laps 

Finishing spot, starting spot, driver name (car number) – hometown 

1 – 4 – Andy Garlinger (R88) – Hopedale, OH 

2 – 2 – Phillip Bubeck (2L) 

3 – 1 – Bob Quaigg (16) 

4 – 3 – Bill Tennant (2) – Weirton, WV 

 

Young Guns feature (8) laps 

Finishing spot, starting spot, driver name (car number) – hometown

1 – 3 – Tony Magill (05) – Jefferson Hills 

2 – 4 – Kyle Janas (88) – Coraopolis 

3 – 2 – Cameron Hollister (44) – McDonald 

4 – 1 – Noah Bubeck (1) 

DQ Susie Rudolph (55) – Steubenville, OH