Falconi’s Moon Township Automotive 410 Sprint feature (20) – laps 

Finishing spot, starting spot, driver name (car number) – hometown 

1 – 5 – Carl Bowser (11) – Freeport 

2 – 1 – Dan Kuriger (08) – New Brighton 

3 – 2 – Jack Sodeman Jr (23JR) – North Jackson, OH 

4 – 4 – Brandon Spithaler (22) 

5 – 6 – Brandon Matus (13) – Wampum 

6 – 7 – Darin Gallagher (12) – Butler 

7 – 8 – Henry Malcuit (70)

8 – 10 – Brent Matus (33) – Wampum 

9 – 3 – James Morris iii (4N) – Fowler, OH 

10 – 11 – Frankie Nervo (21N) – Stow, OH

11 – 12 – Eric Williams (4W) – New Waterford, OH 

12 – 13 – Steve Haefke Jr. (12X) 

13 – 14 – Gerald Harrhogan (23C) 

14 – 9 – Russ Sanscsti (23) 

RUSH Sportsman Modified feature (20) – laps 

Finishing spot, starting spot, driver name (car number) – hometown 

1 – 2 – Connor King (19) – Morgantown 

2 – 4 – Kole Holden (2) – Tiona 

3 – 1 – Rob Kristyak (00) – Bristolville, OH

4 – 5 – Garrett Krummert (10S) – Ellwood City 

5 – 11 – Chas Wolbert (C3) – Howland, OH 

6 – 8 – Eric Gabany (4S) – Mercer 

7 – 7 – Joshua Alan Deems (9D) 

8 – 3 – Jessica Kriegisch (63) – Ellwood City 

9 – 6 – Jim Bryce (44) 

10 – 13 – Cameron Nastasi (615) – Hubbard, OH 

11 – 14 – Tony Tatgenhorst (63T) – Columbiana, OH

12 – 12 – Jacob Jordan (28J) – Aliquippa 

13 – 10 – Chelsie Kriegisch (10) – Ellwood City 

14 – 15 – Clayton Deans (55) 

15 – 18 – Joe Gibson (19G) 

16 – 19 – Greg Porter (25) – Bristolville, OH

17 – 16 – Gage Priester (71) 

18 – 17 – Nathan McDowell (11G) – Greenville 

DNS Teddy Williams ii (818)

Diehl Auto RUSH Late Model feature (20) – laps 

Finishing spot, starting spot, driver name (car number) – hometown 

1 – 1 – John Mollick (60M) – Toronto, OH 

2 – 2 – Justin Lamb (93X) – Findlay Township 

3 – 14 – Ben Policz (14B) – Rices Landing 

4 – 7 – Christian Schneider (1ST) – Warren, OH 

5 – 4 – Ron Hall (01) – Hookstown 

6 – 6 – Bobby Springer (42S) – Clinton 

7 – 2 – Josh Stoica (22J) – New Cumberland, WV

8 – 8 – Paul Jablonski (3J) – Carnegie 

9 – 10 – Nico Dabecco (F1) – Verona 

10 – 5 – Brandon Lott (47) 

11 – 11 – Eric Hamilton (33) 

12 – 9 – Tommy Schirnhofer (8S) – Dormont 

13 – 12 – Bill Kessler (09) – Freedom 

DNS D.J. Nakutis (31) 

DNS Bryan Hoffman (15H) – Imperial 

PPMS Pro Stock feature (12) – laps 

Finishing spot, starting spot, driver name (car number) – hometown 

1 – 1 – A.J. Poljak (36) – Baldwin 

2 – 2 – Josh Langer (11) – Imperial 

3 – 3 – Joel Johns (M5) – Murrysville 

4 – 4 – Heath Close (77) – Shaler 

5 – 5 – Mike Harris (18) – Bridgeville 

6 – 6 – Danny Rich (67X) – Imperial 

Keystone Coach Works Hobby Stock feature (12) – laps 

Finishing spot, starting spot, driver name (car number) – hometown 

1 – 10 – Stephen Shelpman (17S) – Pleasant Hills 

2 – 9 – Tyler Fox (39F) – Pittsburgh 

3 – 1 – Ben Anton (13) – Jefferson Hills 

4 – 4 – Ed Shelpman (17P) – Pleasant Hills 

5 – 6 – Marcus Simmons (68X) – Beaver Falls 

6 – 3 – Kayla McManus (00K) – Elizabeth 

7 – 8 – Joe Anthony (221K) – Pittsburgh 

8 – 7 – Cody Koteles (1K) 

9 – 2 – Tom Anton (313) – Jefferson Hills 

10 – 5 – Matt Bernard (15B) – Oakdale 

11 – 11 – Matt Miller (77X) 

12 – 16 – Frank Magill (05) – Jefferson Hills 

13 – 13 – Mike Betsch (222) – Monaca 

14 – 14 – Kaleb Behanna (79) – Finleyville 

15 – 15 – Jeff Cencarik (6) 

16 – 12 – Andrew Sutton (16A) – Monaca 

Four Cylinder feature (4) – laps 

Finishing spot, starting spot, driver name (car number) – hometown 

1 – 1 – Phillip Bubeck (2L) 

Young Guns feature (8) laps 

Finishing spot, starting spot, driver name (car number) – hometown 

1 – 3 – Susie Rudolph (55) – Steubenville, OH

2 – 2 – Kyle Janas (88) – Coraopolis 

3 – 1 – Noah Bubeck (2) 

4 – 4 – Tony Magill (05) – Jefferson Hills