Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series 31st Annual Pittsburgher 100 (100) – laps 

 

Finishing spot, starting spot, driver name, (car number) – hometown 

 

1 – 6 – Don O’Neal (5) – Martinsville, IN

2 – 23 – Earl Pearson Jr. (1) – Jacksonville, FL

3 – 5 – Tim McCreadie (39) – Watertown, NY

4 – 8 – Jimmy Owens (20) – Newport, TN

5 – 7 – Gregg Satterlee (22) – Indiana, PA 

6 – 17 – Tyler Erb (1T) – New Waverly, TX

7 – 11 – Billy Moyer Jr. (21) – Batesville, AR

8 – 20 – Scott Bloomquist (0) – Mooresburg, TN

9 – 2 – John Davenport (49) – Blairsville, GA

10 – 4 – Hudson O’Neal (71) – Martinsville, IN 

11 – 15 – Josh Richards (14) – Shinnston, WV

12 – 1 – Shannon Buckingham (50) – Morristown, TN

13 – 18 – Chub Frank (1*) – Bear Lake, PA 

14 – 24 – Kyle Bronson (40) – Brandon, FL 

15 – 16 – Jared Miley (10) – South Park, PA 

16 – 19 – Johnny Scott (1ST) – Las Cruces, NM

17 – 14 – Colton Flinner (48) – Allison Park, PA 

18 – 10 – Stormy Scott (2S) – Las Cruces, NM

19 – 13 – Ryan Montgomery (12) – Fairmont, WV

20 – 21 – Mike Marlar (157) – Winfield, TN 

21 – 12 – Deven Moran (1M) – Dresden, OH 

22 – 9 – Jacob Hawkins (8) – Fairmont, WV

23 – 22 – Bryan Bernheisel (119) – Jonestown, PA 

24 – 3 – Michael Norris (72) – Sarver, PA 

 

RUSH Late Model Dirt Series Bill Hendren Memorial (40) – laps 

 

Finishing spot, starting spot, driver name, (car number) – hometown 

 

1 – 4 – Kyle Lukon (184) – Burgettstown 

2 – 9 – Alex Feree (184X) – Saxonburg

3 – 3 – Garrett Paugh (03) – Elkins, WV

4 – 8 – Eddie Carrier Jr. (13N) – Fairmont, WV 

5 – 5 – Ryan Frazee (11F) – Addison 

6 – 2 – Ben Policz (14B) – Rices Landing 

7 – 12 – Mike Duritsky (90J) – Masontown 

8 – 15 – Tommy Schirnhofer (8S) – Dormont 

9 – 13 – Jake Gunn (14G) – McDonald 

10 – 17 – Logan Zarin (1Z) – Moon 

11 – 7 – Nico Dabecco (F1) – Verona 

12 – 21 – Jeremy Wonderling (3J) – Wellsville, NY

13 – 16 – Mike Reft (9R) – Whitehall 

14 – 19 – Wayne Robertson (20) – Avoca, NY 

15 – 20 – Dusty Waters (14W) – Portville, NY 

16 – 25 – Braeden Dillinger (14D) – Dawson 

17 – 11 – John Waters (11L) – Whitesville, NY

18 – 18 – Christian Schneider (1ST) – Warren, OH 

19 – 22 – Bob Schwartzmiller (28S) – Coraopolis 

20 – 24 – Josh Stoica (22J) – New Cumberland, WV 

21 – 23 – Jared Kane (10) – Washington

22 – 1 – John Mollick (60M) – Toronto, OH 

23 – 10 – Justin Lamb (93X) – Findlay Township 

24 – 6 – Ron Hall (01H) – Hookstown 

25 – 14 – Zach Gunn (17G) – McDonald 

 

RUSH Sportsman Modified 2nd Annual Betsy Kriegisch Memorial (25) – laps 

 

Finishing spot, starting spot, driver name, (car number) – hometown 

 

1 – 1 – Garrett Krummert (10S) – Ellwood City 

2 – 5 – Chas Wolbert (C3) – Howland, OH 

3 – 2 – Tony Tatgenhorst (63T) – Columbiana, OH 

4 – 6 – Rob Kristyak (00) – Bristolville, OH 

5 – 3 – Jim Rasey (32) – Southington, OH 

6 – 4 – Kole Holden (2) – Tiona 

7 – 9 – Jessica Kriegisch (63) – Ellwood City 

8 – 11 – Jacob Jordan (28J) – Aliquippa 

9 – 7 – Kyle Martell (8M) – Rootstown, OH 

10 – 12 – Greg Porter (25) – Bristolville, OH

11 – 10 – Joe Gibson (19G) – Chicora 

12 – 8 – Chelsie Kriegisch (10) – Ellwood City