RUSH Sprint Car Series Feature (15) Laps 

 

Finishing spot – starting spot – driver name (car number) – hometown

 

1 – 2 – Zach Morrow (27M) – Gibsonia 

2 – 1 – Jeremy Weaver (41) – Stoneboro

3 – 3 – Andy Feil (9J) – Youngstown, OH 

4 – 5 – Brian Hartzell (69) – Oil City 

5 – 4 – Greg Beach (33X) – Chicora 

6 – 6 – Steve Pedley (21) – Seneca 

7 – 7 – AJ MacQuarrie (69X) 

 

RUSH Sportsman Modifieds Feature (15) – Laps 

 

Finishing spot – starting spot – driver name (car number) – hometown 

 

1 – 16 – Chas Wolbert (C3) – Howland, OH 

2 – 2 – Kole Holden (2) – Tiona 

3 – 8 – Garrett Krummert (10S) – Ellwood City 

4 – 12 – Eric Gabany (4S) – Mercer 

5 – 7 – Chelsie Kriegisch (10) – Ellwood City 

6 – 1 – David Kalb Jr. (11J) – Aurora, OH 

7 – 14 – Jessica Kriegisch (63) – Ellwood City 

8 – 3 – Jordan Ehrenberg (JD57) – New Castle 

9 – 15 – Brian Sadler (5) – Apollo 

10 – 6 – Kyle Martel (8M) – Rootstown, OH 

11 – 9 – Joe Gibson (119) 

12 – 10 – Jacob Jordan (28J) – Aliquippa 

13 – 11 – Nathan McDowell (11G) – Greenville

14 – 4 – Ayden Cipriano (5C) 

15 – 5 – Tony Tatgenhorst (63T) – Columbiana, OH 

16 – 13 – Brandon Richie (17) 

 

RUSH Late Model Dirt Series Feature (20) – Laps 

 

Finishing spot – starting spot – driver name (car number) – hometown

 

1 – 1 – Christian Schneider (1ST) – Warren, OH

2 – 2 – John Mollick (60M) – Toronto, OH 

3 – 6 – Garret Paugh (03) – Elkins, WV

4 – 8 – Zach Kane (10) – Washington 

5 – 3 – Ben Policz (14B) – Rices Landing 

6 – 16 – Justin Lamb (93X) – Findlay Township 

7 – 7 – Mike Duritsky (90J) – Masontown 

8 – 12 – Nico Dabecco (42) – Verona 

9 – 9 – Bob Schwartzmiller (28S) – Pittsburgh 

10 – 10 – Colby Beighey (36B) – Taylor, MI

11 – 13 – Bill Kessler (09) – Freedom 

12 – 18 – Zach Gunn (17G) – McDonald 

13 – 4 – Bryan Hoffman (15H) – Imperial 

14 – 11 – D.J. Nakutis (31) – Beallsville 

15 – 20 – Dan Lepro (2L) – Midway

16 – 15 – Jake Gunn (14G) – McDonald 

17 – 19 – Eric Hamilton (33X) – Pittsburgh 

18 – 17 – Brandon Lott (47) – Plum 

19 – 14 – John Boring (58B) – Valley Grove, WV

20 – 5 – Cole Petrelle (184) – Weirton, WV

 

PPMS Pro Stock Feature (15) – Laps 

 

Finishing spot – starting spot – driver name (car number) – hometown

 

1 – 3 – Dave McManus (114) – Elizabeth 

2 – 1 – Ryan Moyer (13X) – Portersville 

3 – 2 – Jake Simmons (69X) – Beaver Falls 

4 – 4 – Jacob Billyk (4) – New Castle 

5 – 6 – Bill Slade (A22) – Bethel Park 

6 – 5 – Eric Piotrowski (7) – Evans City 

7 – 7 – Mike Harris (18) – Bridgeville 

 

Keystone Coach Works Hobby Stock Feature (12) – Laps 

 

Finishing spot – starting spot – driver name (car number) – hometown

 

1 – 13 – Stephen Shelpman (17S) – Pleasant Hills 

2 – 12 – Frank Magill (05) – Jefferson Hills 

3 – 7 – Cody Koteles (1K) – Stockdale

4 – 5 – Karlee Kovacs (221K) – Carnegie 

5 – 2 – Marcus Simmons (68X) – Beaver Falls 

6 – 4 – Kayla McManus (00K) – Elizabeth 

7 – 6 – Andrew Sutton (16A) – Monaca 

8 – 3 – Matt Bernard (15B) – Oakdale 

9 – 9 – Ben Anton (13) – Jefferson Hills 

10 – 8 – John Cain (06) 

11 – 1 – Tony Magill (5) – Jefferson Hills 

12 – 15 – Tom Anton (64) – Jefferson Hills 

13 – 11 – Jon Koteles (2K) – Stockdale 

14 – 10 – Mike Tropeck (47T) 

15 – 14 – Richard Ours (70) 

16 – 16 – Robert Betz (22) – South Heights 

DNS – AJ Poljak (17P) – Baldwin 

DNS – Adam Ferree (29) – Jefferson Hills 

 

Four Cylinder Feature (12) – Laps 

 

Finishing spot – starting spot – driver name (car number) – hometown

 

1 – 3 – Bill Tennant – Colliers, WV

2 – 5 – Kyle Janas – Coraopolis 

3 – 7 – (55) 

4 – 2 – John Gill (19G) – Burgettstown

5 – 6 – Bob Quaigg (16) 

6 – 8 – Tanya Charlier (21) – Midway  

7 – 9 – (93) 

8 – 1 – Andy Garlinger (R88) – Hopedale, OH 

9 – 4 – Philip Bubeck (2L) – Washington 

 

DNS – April Tennant (95) – Colliers, WV

DNS – Jason Romine (71) 

 

Young Guns Feature (3) – Laps 

 

Finishing spot – starting spot – driver name (car number) – hometown

 

1 – 2 – Noah Bubeck (2) – Washington 

2 – 1 – Cameron Hollister (44) – McDonald