RUSH Late Model Dirt Series 8th Annual Herb Scott Memorial (30) – laps 

 

Finishing spot – starting spot – driver name (car number) – hometown 

 

1 – 3 – Garret Paugh (03) – Elkins, WV

2 – 1 – John Mollick (60M) – Toronto, OH 

3 – 9 – Joe Martin (10S) – Punxsutawney 

4 – 8 – Jeremy Wonderling (3J) – Wellsville, NY 

5 – 5 – Michael Duritsky (90J) – Masontown

6 – 21 – Tim Shaffer (45) – Aliquippa 

7 – 22 – Steve Dixon (65D) – Smethport 

8 – 7 – Josh Ferry (33) – Cochranton

9 – 25 – John Waters (11L) – Whitesville, NY

10 – 6 – Ben Policz (14B) – Rices Landing

11 – 12 – Christian Schneider (1ST) – Warren, OH 

12 – 2 – David Pangrazio (136) – Elba, NY 

13 – 15 – Bill Kessler (09) – Zelienople

14 – 17 – Chad Sines (15) – Orwell, OH 

15 – 18 Jake Gunn (14G) – McDonald 

16 – 19 – John Watson (14) – Conneaut, OH 

17 – 24 – Cory Sines (25S0 – Orwell, OH 

18 – 10 – Ryan Frazee (11F) – Addison 

19 – 23 – Zach Kane (10) – Washington 

20 – 11 – Zach Gunn (17) – McDonald 

21 – 16 – Mike Reft (9R) – Pittsburgh 

22 – 4 – Daryl Charlier (12) – Midway 

23 – 20 – Logan Zarin (1Z) – Moon 

24 – 14 – Colton Flinner (4T8) – Allison Park 

25 – 13 – Colby Beighey (36B) – Taylor, MI

DNS Keith Barbara (64K) – South Park 

 

RUSH Late Model Non-Qualifier feature (8) – laps 

 

Finishing spot – starting spot – driver name (car number) – hometown 

 

1 – 1 – Tony White (27T) – Hopewell

2 – 3 – Jamie Wrightsman (21J) – Cortland, OH 

3 – 6 – D.J. Nakutis (31) – Pittsburgh

4 – 2 – Brian Goebel (12GX) – Beaver Falls 

5 – 8 – Josh Stoica (22J) – New Cumberland, WV

6 – 5 – Dave Goebel (20G) – Aliquippa 

7 – 4 – Kassidy Kamicker (72B) – Aliquippa

8 – 7 – Josh Boring (58B) – Valley Grove, WV 

9 – 10 – Denny Nakutis (3N) – Graysville

DNS – David Parker (2) – Jamestown, NY

DNS – John Oaks (11S) – Punxsutawney

DNS – Eric Hamilton Jr. (33X) – McDonald 

DNS – Brandon Lott (47L) – Plum

DNS – Dan Lepro (2L) – Midway 

DNS – Bud Watson (25W) 

 

RUSH Sportsman Modified feature (15) – laps 

 

Finishing spot – starting spot – driver name (car number) – hometown 

 

1 – 1 – Chas Wolbert (C3) – Howland, OH 

2 – 4 – Tony Tatgenhorst (63T) – Columbiana, OH 

3 – 7 – Kyle Martel (8) – Rootstown, OH 

4 – 2 – Brandon Ritchey (17) – Seneca

5 – 5 – Chelsie Kriegisch (10) – Ellwood City

6 – 6 – Kole Holden (2) – Tiona 

7 – 3 -Ayden Cipriano (5C) – Hermitage 

8 – 2 – Jessica Kriegisch – Ellwood City 

 

PPMS Pro Stock Feature (15) – laps 

 

Finishing spot – starting spot – driver name (car number) – hometown

 

1 – 2 – Nick Kocuba (10) – Bulger 

2 – 8 – Joe Anthony (69X) – Pittsburgh 

3 – 1 – Jim Nicely (72X) 

4 – 3 – Dave McManus (114) – Elizabeth 

5 – 4 – Ryan Moyer (13X) – Portersville 

6 – 5 – Eric Piotrowski (7) – Evans City 

7 – 6 – A.J. Poljak (36) – Baldwin 

8 – 7 – Chase Lambert (22JR) – Mars 

9 – 9 – Jamie L Maxwell (6) – Sharpsville 

DNS Jordan Perkins (13J) – Sharpsville 

 

Young Guns feature (6) – laps 

 

Finishing spot – starting spot – driver name (car number) – hometown

 

1 – 2 – Noah Bubeck (2) – Washington 

2 – 3 – Cameron Lambert (22L) – Mars 

3 – 1 – Cameron Hollister (44) – McDonald