Keystone Coach Works Hobby Stock makeup feature from 7.18.2020 (12) – laps 

 

Finishing spot, starting spot, driver name, (car number) – hometown

 

1 – 8 – Tyler Fox (39F) – Pittsburgh 

2 – 11 – Stephen Shelpman (17S) – Pleasant Hills 

3 – 10 – Adam Ferree (39) – Jefferson Hills 

4 – 1 – Karlee Kovacs (221K) – Carnegie 

5 – 5 – John Cain (06) – North Versalles 

6 – 7 – Kayla McManus (00K) – Elizabeth 

7 – 1 – Matt Bernard (15B) – Oakdale 

8 – 16 – Robert Betz (22) – South Heights 

9 – 4 – Tom Anton (64) – Jefferson Hills

10 – 9 – Ben Anton (13) – Jefferson Hills

11 – 18 – AJ Poljak (17P) – Baldwin 

12 – 6 – Jon Koteles (2K) Springdale 

13 – 3 – Andrew Stutton (16A) – Monaca 

14 – 15 – Mike Tropeck (47T) – McDonald 

15 – 14 – Frank Magill (05) – Jefferson Hills 

16 – 12 – Richard Ours (70) 

17 – 2 – Tony Magill (5) – Jefferson Hills 

 

Open Four-Cylinder make up feature from 7.18.2020 (10) – laps 

 

Finishing spot, starting spot, driver name, (car number) – hometown

 

1 – 2 – Philip Bubeck (2L) – Washington

2 – 1 – Bill Tennant (2L) – Colliers, WV

3 – 5 – John Gill (19G) – Burgettstown 

4 – 8 – Kyle Janas (88) – Coraopolis 

5 – 10 – Susie Rudolph (55) – Steubenville, OH 

6 – 9 – Tanya Charlier (21) – Midway 

7 – 7 – Eric Reynolds (53) 

8 – 4 – Jay Swager Jr. (13J)

9 – 3 – Andy Garlinger (R88) – Hopedale, OH 

10 – 11 – Chad Brandt (516) 

11 – 6 – April Tennant (95) – Colliers, WV

 

RUSH Sportsman Modified Feature (15) – laps

 

Finishing spot, starting spot, driver name, (car number) – hometown

 

1 – 7 – Chas Wolbert (C3) – Howland, OH 

2 – 1 – Garrett Krummert (10S) – Ellwood City 

3 – 6 – Tony Tatgenhorst (63T) – Columbiana, OH 

4 – 2 – Ayden Cipriano (5C) 

5 – 5 – Chelsie Kriegisch (10) – Ellwood City 

6 – 3 – Jacob Wolf (70 

7 – 4 – Kole Holden (2) – Tiona 

 

RUSH Late Model Dirt Series feature (20) – laps 

 

1 – 11 – Ben Policz (14B) – Rices Landing 

2 – 2 – John Mollick (60M) – Toronto, OH 

3 – 20 – Tommy Schirnhofer (8S) – Dormonth 

4 – 7 – Christian Schneider (1ST) – Warren, OH 

5 – 1 – Mike Duritsky (90J) – Masontown 

6 – 12 – Jake Gunn (14G) – McDonald 

7 – 5 – Joe Martin (10S) – Punxsutawney 

8 – 10 – Daryl Charlier (64K) – Midway 

9 – 4 – Zach Kane (10) – Washington 

10 – 9 – Tony White (27T) – Hopewell 

11 – 8 – Ryan Frazee (11F) – Addison 

12 – 6 – Bill Kessler (09) – Freedom 

13 – 15 – Bob Schwartzmiller (28S) – Robinson 

14 – 19 – Brandon Lott (47L) – Plum 

15 – 15 – Bryan Hoffman (15H) – Imperial 

16 – 16 – Greg Gobel (20G) – Aliquippa 

17 – 22 – Denny Nakutis (3) – Graysville 

18 – 13 – DJ Nakutis (31) – Beallsville 

19 – 18 – John Boring III (58B) – Valley Grove, WV 

20 – 3 – Dan Lepro (2L) – Midway 

21 – 17 – Kassidy Kamicker (72B) – Aliquippa 

22 – 21 – Josh Stoica (22J) – New Cumberland, WV

DNS Nico Dabecco (42D) – Verona 

DNS Joe Squatriglia (15X) 

 

PPMS Pro Stock Feature (15) – laps 

 

Finishing spot, starting spot, driver name, (car number) – hometown

 

1 – 3 – Dave McManus (114) – Elizabeth 

2 – 4 – Ryan Moyer (13X) – Portersville 

3 – 5 – Nick Kocuba (10) – Bulger 

4 – 1 – Jake Simmons (69X) – Beaver Falls 

5 – 7 – Chase Lambert (22JR) – Mars 

6 – 9 – Eric Piotrowsky (7) – Evans City 

7 – 8 – Bill Slade (A22) – Bethel Park 

8 – 2 – Jordan Perkins (13J) – Sharpsville 

9 – 6 – Bryan Wagner (56) 

 

Keystone Coach Works Hobby Stock feature (12) – laps 

 

Finishing spot, starting spot, driver name, (car number) – hometown

 

1 – 2 – Stephen Shelpman (17S) – Pleasant Hills

2 – 12 – Tyler Fox (39F) – Pittsburgh 

3 – 6 – Adam Ferree (29) – Jefferson Hills 

4 – 4 – Frank Magill (05) – Jefferson Hills

5 – 5 – Matt Bernard (15B) – Oakdale 

6 – 13 – Cody Koteles (1K) – Stockdale 

7 – 16 – Karlee Kovacs (221K) – Carnegie 

8 – 7 – Kayla McManus (00K) – Elizabeth 

9 – 17 – Robert Betz (22) – South Heights 

10 – 8 – John Cain (06) – North Versalles 

11 – 9 – Ben Anton (13) – Jefferson Hills 

12 – 15 – Tom Anton (64) – Jefferson Hills 

13 – 16 – Mike Tropeck (47T) – McDonald 

14 – 1 – Tony Magill (5) – Jefferson Hills 

15 – 16 – Richard Ours (70)  

16 – 14 – Andrew Sutton (16A) – Monaca 

17 – 3 – Jon Koteles (2K) – Stockdale 

DNS John Cecrik (92) 

 

Four-Cylinder feature (10) – laps 

 

Finishing spot, starting spot, driver name, (car number) – hometown

 

1 – 2 – Bill Tennant (2) – Colliers, WV 

2 – 8 – Phillip Bubeck (2L) – Washington 

3 – 6 – April Tennant (95) – Colliers, WV 

4 – 4 – Jay Swager Jr. (13J) 

5 – 1 – Susie Rudolph (55) – Steubenville, OH 

6 – 5 – Kyle Janas (88) – Coraopolis 

7 – 3 – Chris Knight (78) 

8 – 7 – Eric Reynolds (53) 

9 – 10 – Chad Brandt (516) 

DNS Tanya Charlier (21) 

DNS John Gill (19G) 

DNS Matt Knight (71) 

DNS Andy Garinger (R88) 

 

Young Guns feature (6) – laps 

 

Finishing spot, starting spot, driver name, (car number) – hometown 

 

1 – 4 – Noah Bubeck (2) – Washington 

2 – 1 – Cameron Hollister (44) – McDonald 

3 – 3 – Dylan Clipp (69) – Burgettstown 

4 – 2 – Cameron Lambert (223) – Mars