RUSH Late Model Dirt Series 20 – lap feature (Feature one)

Finishing spot – starting spot – driver name (car number) – hometown 

1 – 1 – Ben Policz (14B) – Rices Landing 

2 – 5 – John Mollick (60M) – Toronto, Ohio 

3 – 7 – Mike Duritsky (90J) – Masontown 

4 – 3 – Kyle Lukon (184L) – Burgettstown 

5 – 4 – Josh Ferry (33F) – Cochranton

6 – 8 – Daryl Charlier (12) – Midway 

7 – 13 – Jake Gunn (14G) – McDonald 

8 – 6 – Tommy Schirnhofer (8S) – Dormont 

9 – 11 – Logan Zarin (1Z) – Moon 

10 – 2 – Bill Kessler (09) – Freedom 

11 – 9 – Mike Reft (9R) – Whitehall 

12 – 12 – Justin Lamb (93X) – Findlay Township 

13 – 19 – Zach Gunn (17G) – McDonald 

14 – 14 – Joey Zambotti (948) – Kittanning 

15 – 20 – Cole Petrelle (184P) – Weirton, West Virginia 

16 – 17 – Tony White (27T) – Aliquippa 

17 – 10 – Josh Stoica (22J) – New Cumberland, West Virginia 

18 – 16 – Zach Kane (10) – Washington 

19 – 18 – Dan Lepro (2L) – Midway 

20 – 30 – John Boring III (58B) – Valley Grove, West Virginia 

21 – 24 – Greg Gobel (20G) – Aliquippa 

22 – 21 – Drew Koteles (64K) 

23 – 26 – Brandon Lott (47) – Plum 

24 – 29 – Joe Squatriglia (15X) – Pittsburgh 

25 – 25 – Kassidy Kamicker (72B) – Aliquippa 

26 – 22 – Brian Goebel (12G) – Beaver Falls 

27 – 28 – DJ Nakutis (31) – Pittsburgh 

28 – 27 – Eric Hamilton (33X) – McDonald 

29 – 16 – Nico Dabecco (42D) – Verona 

30 – 23 – Bryan Hoffman (15H) – Imperial 

DNS Jared Kane (7K) 

RUSH Late Model Dirt Series 33 – lap feature (Feature two) 

Finishing spot – starting spot – driver name (car number) – hometown

1 – 6 – Kyle Lukon (184L) – Burgettstown 

2 – 9 – Ben Policz (14B) – Rices Landing 

3 – 4 – Daryl Charlier (12) – Midway 

4 – 7 – Mike Duritsky (90J) – Masontown 

5 – 1 – Logan Zarin (1Z) – Moon 

6 – 2 – Tommy Schirnhofer (8S) – Dormont 

7 – 8 – John Mollick (60M) – Toronto, Ohio 

8 – 11 – Mike Reft (9R) – Whitehall 

9 – 5 – Josh Ferry (33F) – Cochranton

10 – 3 – Jake Gunn (14G) – McDonald 

11 – 10 – Bill Kessler (09) – Freedom 

12 – 12 – Justin Lamb (93X) – Findlay Township 

13 – 29 – Nico Dabecco (42D) – Verona 

14 – 15 – Cole Petrelle (184P) – Weirton, West Virginia 

15 – 18 – Zach Kane (10) – Washington 

16 – 14 – Joey Zambotti (948) – Kittanning 

17 – 17 – Josh Stoica (22J) – New Cumberland, West Virginia 

18 – 25 – Kassidy Kamicker (72B) – Aliquippa 

19 – 26 – Brian Goebel (12G) – Beaver Falls 

20 – 20 – John Boring III (58B) – Valley Grove, West Virginia 

21 – 27 – DJ Nakutis (31) – Pittsburgh 

22 – 23 – Brandon Lott (47) – Plum 

23 – 19 – Dan Lepro (2L) – Midway 

24 – 21 – Greg Goebel – Aliquippa 

25 – 22 – Drew Koteles (64K) 

26 – 28 – Eric Hamilton Jr (33X) – McDonald 

27 – 24 – Joe Squatriglia (15X) – Pittsburgh 

28 – 13 – Zach Gunn (17G) – McDonald 

29 – 16 – Tony White (27T) – Aliquippa 

DNS Brian Hoffman (15H) 

RUSH Sportsman Modified feature (15) – laps 

Finishing spot – starting spot – driver name (car number) – hometown

1 – 3 – Tony Tatgenhorst (63T) – Columbiana, Ohio 

2 – 4 – Kole Holden (2) – Tiona 

3 – 2 – Jacob Jordan (28J) – Aliquippa 

4 – 5 – David Kalb Jr. (11J) – Aurora, Ohio 

5 – 7 – Chelsie Kriegisch (10) – Ellwood City 

6 – 6 – Jordan Ehrenberg (JD57) – New Castle 

7 – 1 – Jessica Kriegisch (63) – Ellwood City 

8 – 8 – Don Cornelius (113) – New Castle 

ADMAR Pro Stock feature (15) – laps 

Finishing spot – starting spot – driver name (car number) – hometown

1 – 6 – Daryl Charlier (114) – Midway 

2 – 2 – Ryan Moyer (13X) – Portersville 

3 – 4 – Nick Kocuba (10) – Bulger 

4 – 3 – Bill Robertson (1B) – Imperial 

5 – 1 – Jeff Broniszewski (08) – Coraopolis 

6 – 5 – John Gill (19G) – Burgettstown 

Keystone Coach Works Hobby Stock feature (15) – laps 

Finishing spot – starting spot – driver name (car number) – hometown

1 – 10 – Stephen Shelpman (17S) – Pleasant Hills 

2 – 11 – Frank Magill (05) – Jefferson Hills 

3 – 3 – Cody Koteles (1K) – Stockdale 

4 – 7 – Ben Anton (13) – Jefferson Hills 

5 – 12 – Robert Betz (22) – South Heights 

6 – 6 – Matt Benard (15) – Oakdale 

7 – 1 – Tom Anton (64) – Jefferson Hills 

8 – 2 – John Cain (06) – North Versailles

9 – 8 – Mike Tropeck (47T) – McDonald 

10 – 9 – Ed Shelpman (17P) – Pleasant Hills 

11 – 13 – James Huff (83X) 

12 – 5 – Richard E Ours (70) 

13 – 4 – Karlee Kovacs (221K) – Carnegie 

Crawford Auto Repair Four Cylinder feature 

Finishing spot – starting spot – driver name (car number) – hometown

1 – 16 – Philip Bubeck (2L) – Washington 

2 – 5 – Bill Tennant (2) – Colliers, West Virginia 

3 – 2 – Andy Garlinger (R88) – Hopedale, Ohio 

4 – 10 – April Tennant (95) – Colliers, West Virginia 

5 – 12 – Kyle Janas (88) – Coraopolis 

6 – 8 – Jay Swager Jr (13J) 

7 – 7 – Chris Knight (78) 

8 – 1 – Susie Rudolph (55) – Steubenville, Ohio 

9 – 4 – Bob Quigg (16) 

10 – 6 – Jason Reynolds (53) 

11 – 13 – Craig Rudolph (5R) – Steubenville, Ohio 

12 – 14 – David Smail (81S) 

13 – 9 – Lucas Weaver (11W) 

14 – 3 – Matt Knight (71) 

15 – 15 – #9

16 – 11 – Derek Quigley (11) 

All Ways Safe Young Guns feature 

Finishing spot – starting spot – driver name (car number) – hometown

1 – 4 – Noah Bubeck (2) – Washington 

2 – 2 – Wyatt Mock (88)

3 – 3 – Noah Clipp (69) – Burgettstown 

4 – 1 – Cameron Hollister (44) – McDonald