32nd Annual Pittsburgher 100 (100) – laps 

Finishing spot, starting spot, driver name (car number) – hometown 

1 – 14 – Ricky Thornton Jr. (20RT) – Adel, IA 

2 – 2 – Josh Richards (14) – Shinnston, WV

3 – 16 – Earl Pearson Jr. (1) – Jacksonville, FL 

4 – 15 – Stormy Scott (2S) – Las Cruces, NM

5 – 13 – Michael Norris (2) – Sarver, PA 

6 – 18 – Jonathan Davenport (49) – Blairsville, GA

7 – 8 – Chris Ferguson (22F) – Mt. Holly, NC

8 – 3 – Shane Clanton (25) – Zebulon, GA

9 – 1 – Devin Moran (9) – Dresden, OH

10 – 22 – Tanner English (81E) – Benton, KY 

11 – 23 – Kyle Bronson (40B) – Brandon, FL 

12 – 17 – Jared Miley (10) – Pittsburgh, PA 

13 – 6 – Tim McCreadie (39) – Watertown, NY 

14 – 10 – Jimmy Owens (20) – Newport, TN

15 – 19 – Tyler Erb (1T) – New Waverly, TX

16 – 5 – Gregg Satterlee (22) – Indian, PA 

17 – 9 – Billy Moyer Jr. (21) – Batesville, AR 

18 – 21 – Tyler Bruening (16) – Decorah, IA

19 – 7 – Hudon O’Neal (71) – Martinsville, IN

20 – 24 – Colton Flinner (48) – Allison Park, PA 

21 – 4 – Kyle Strickler (8) – Mooresville, NC

22 – 11 – Mason Zeigler (25Z) – Chalk Hill, PA 

23 – 20 – Rick Eckert (0E) – York, PA 

24 – 12 – Alex Ferree (4) – Saxonburg, PA

 

RUSH Late Model Dirt Series Bill Hendren Memorial (30) – laps 

Finishing spot, starting spot, driver name (car number) – hometown 

1 – 7 – Levi Crowl (5C) – Clear Spring, MD

2 – 11 – Jake Gunn (14G) – McDonald 

3 – 3 – Jeremy Wonderling (3J) – Wellsville, NY 

4 – 15 – Grant Garrison (1G) – Walton, KY 

5 – 1 – Kyle Lukon (184) – Burgettstown 

6 – 6 – John Mollick (60M) – Toronto, OH

7 – 10 – Tommy Schirnhofer Jr. (8S) – Dormont 

8 – 2 – Daryl Charlier (12) – Midway 

9 – 13 – Josh Ferry (33) – Cochranton

10 – 23 – Jacob Hawkins (15) – Fairmont, WV 

11 – 4 – Logan Zarin (1Z) – Moon Township 

12 – 12 – Garret Paugh (03) – Elkins, WV 

13 – 8 – Christian Schneider (M5) – Warren, OH 

14 – 19 – Levi Spinneweber (184X) – Butler 

15 – 24 – Mike Reft (9R) – Whitehall 

16 – 14 – Joe Martin (10S) – Punxsutawney 

17 – 22 – Tony White (27T) – Aliquippa 

18 – 18 – Michael Duritsky Jr. (90J) – Masontown 

19 – 20 – Justin Lamb (93X) – Findlay Township 

20 – 17 – Zach Gunn (17G) – McDonald 

21 – 21 – Zachary Kane (10) – Washington 

22 – 16 – Ryan Frazee (11F) – Addison 

23 – 9 – Chub Frank (1*) – Bear Lake

24 – 25 – Bill Kessler (09) – Freedom 

25 – 5 – Tim Shaffer (1ST) – Aliquippa 

 

RUSH Late Model Dirt Series non-qualifier (10) – laps 

Finishing spot, driver name (car number) – hometown 

1 – 1 – Cole Petrelle (184P) – Weirton, WV 

2 – 5 – Chuck Bowie (14C) – Welcome, MD 

3 – 3 – Colby Beighey (36B) – Taylor, MI 

4 – 2 – Kassidy Kamicker (72B) – Aliquippa 

5 – 6 – Jim Rasey (21J) – Southington, OH 

6 – 7 – Denny Nakutis (3N) – Graysville 

7 – 8 – Joe Squatriglia (15X) – Pittsburgh 

8 – 4 – Josh Stoica (22J) – New Cumberland, WV 

DNS – Eric Hamilton Jr. (33X) – McDonald