410 Sprint feature (20) – laps 

1 – 2 – Brandon Matus (13M) – Wampum 

2 – 5 – Darin Gallagher (12) – Butler 

3 – 3 – George Hobaugh (40) – Chicora 

4 – 7 – Sye Lynch (42) – Apollo

5 – 6 – Carl Bowser (11) – Freeport 

6 – 8 – Jack Sodeman Jr (23JR) – North Jackson, OH 

7 – 1 – Ken Rossey (66) – Reynoldsville

8 – 9 – Russ Sanscsti (23S) 

9 – 11 – Rick Holly (85) – Nelsonville, OH 

10 – 13 – Brent Matus (33) – Wampum 

11 – 10 – Jonathan Jones (12J) 

12 – 12 – Steve Bright (13B) 

13 – 14 – David Jones (76) – Wexford 

14 – 15 – Gerald Hairhoger (23H) – New Galilee 

15 – 4 – Dan Kuriger (08) – New Brighton 

 

RUSH Sprint feature (15) – laps

1 – 1 – Zach Morrow (27M) – Gibsonia 

2 – 3 – Brad Blackshear (10) – Masury, OH 

3 – 4 – Nolan Groves (25) 

4 – 5 – Gale Ruth Jr. (24) – Pleasantville 

5 – 7 – Steve Pedley (21) – Seneca 

6 – 6 – Andy Feil (9) 

7 – 2 – Rick Regalski (14) 

8 – 8 – Brian Hartzell (69) – Oil City 

9 – 11 – Brandon Shugart (29) – Weirton, WV 

10 – 9 – Bryan Cressley (62) 

11 – 10 – AJ MacQuarrie (69X) – Titusville 

DNS – Jack Sodeman Jr. (8) 

 

RUSH Sportsman Modified feature (15) – laps 

 1 – 2 – Chas Wolbert (C3) – Howland, OH 

2 – 5 – Garrett Krummert (10) – Ellwood City 

3 – 4 – Kole Holden (2) – Tiona 

4 – 1 – Preston Cope (24P) – Champion 

5 – 8 – Tony Tatgenhorst (63T) – Columbiana, OH 

6 – 3 – Jeremy Weaver (14S) – Stoneboro  

7 – 7 – Chelsie Kriegisch (10) – Ellwood City 

8 – 6 – Jacob Jordan (28J) – Aliquippa 

9 – 9 – Dave Price (111) 

 

RUSH Late Model Dirt Series feature (20) – laps 

1 – 1 – Logan Zarin (1Z) – Moon Township 

2 – 4 – Cole Petrelle (184P) – Weirton, WV 

3 – 2 – Dan Lepro (2L) – Midway 

4 – 3 – Colby Beighey (36B) – Taylor, MI 

5 – 9 – Bill Kessler (09) – Freedom 

6 – 6 – Eric Hamilton Jr. (33X) – McDonald 

7 – 7 – Kassidy Kamicker (72B) – Aliquippa 

8 – 8 – Christian Schneider (M5) – Warren, OH 

9 – 5 – Philip Bubeck (15) – Colliers, WV 

 

ADMAR Pro Stock feature (12) – laps 

1 – 2 – Mike Harris (18) – Bridgeville 

2 – 4 – Todd Weldon (45) – Monongahela 

3 – 3 – Ryan Moyer (13X) – Portersville 

4 – 5 – AJ Poljak (36) – Baldwin 

5 – 6 – Tanya Charlier (21) – Midway 

6 – 1 – Jim Fosnaught (20J) 

 

Keystone Coach Works Hobby Stock feature (12) – laps 

1 – 2 – Cody Koteles (1K) – Stockdale 

2 – 6 – Adam Ferree (29) – Jefferson Hills 

3 – 1 – Danny Rich (83X) – Imperial 

4 – 3 – Frank Magill (05) – Jefferson Hills 

5 – 7 – John Cain (06) – North Versailles

6 – 8 – Tony Magill (M5) – Jefferson Hills 

7 – 5 – Karlee Kovacs (221K) – Carnegie 

8 – 9 – Brian Hutchko (OU2) – McDonald 

9 – 10 – Terry Kerr (47T) 

10 – 12 – Paul  Barva (99) 

11 – 11 – Richard Ours (70) – McDonald 

12 – 4 – Robert Betz (22) – South Heights 

 

Open Four Cylinder feature (6) – laps 

1 – 1 – Bill Tennant (2) – Colliers, WV 

2 – 2 – Kyle Janas (88) – Coraopolis 

3 – 4 – Noah Bubeck (2L) – Colliers, WV 

4 – 3 – Dan Hunkele (69) – Tarentum 

5 – 5 – Rob Siegel (27T) 

 

Young Guns feature (6) – laps 

1 – 1 – Cameron Lambert (223) – Mars 

2 – 3 – Matthew Chips (2) – Follansbee, WV 

3 – 2 – Amanda Magill (05) – Elizabeth 

4 – 4 – Cameron Hollister (44) – McDonald