ADMAR Penn Ohio Pro Stocks 10th Annual Ed Laboon Memorial (30) – Laps 

Finishing spot, Starting Spot, Driver Name (Car Number) – Hometown 

1 – 2 – Bobby Whitling (7W) 

2 – 1 – Chris Schneider (55) – Lower Burrel 

3 – 5 – Brian Hutchko (60H) – McDonald 

4 – 21 – Zachary Gustafson (983) 

5 – 25 – Noah Brunell (18) – New Alexandria – Hard Charger 

6 – 6 – Jackson Humanic (17) 

7 – 13 – Josh Seippel (84S) 

8 – 10 – Curtis J. Bish (29) – Ringgold 

9 – 23 – William Hurrelbrink (C8) 

10 – 9 – Brett McDonald (25) – Saxonburg 

11 – 16 – Steve D’Apolito (84) 

12 – 22 – Alan Dellinger (1R) 

13 – 12 – Daryl Charlier (114) – Midway 

14 – 11 – Chris Withers (21W) 

15 – 14 – Chase Lambert (22) – Mars 

16 – 20 – Jamie Barber (1776) 

17 – 26 – Heath Close (77H) – Shaler 

18 – 19 – Dale Tuche (310) 

19 – 8 – Jason Fosnaught (20J) 

20 – 7 – Tim Bish (11B) – Ringgold 

21 – 24 – Pat Fielding (23) 

22 – 15 – Curt Bish Jr (00B) – Ringgold 

23 – 18 – Doug Iorio III (28) 

24 – 4 – Jamie Duncan (67J) 

25 – 3 – Todd Weldon (45) – Monongahela 

26 – 17 – Leigh Wheeler (2W) 

 

ADMAR Penn Ohio Pro Stocks Non-Qualifier (8) – Laps 

Finishing spot, Starting Spot, Driver Name (Car Number) – Hometown

1 – 3 – Jason Johns (31)

2 – 8 – Chris McGuire (63)

3 – 1 – Rocky Kugel (00K) – East Liverpoll, OH

4 – 5 – Matt Bernard (7B) 

5 – 2 – Jacob Billyk (4) 

6 – 6 – Wesley McCray (32) 

7 – 4 – Bill Slade (A22) 

8 – 7 – Tanya Charlier (21) – Midway 

DNS – Randy Wyant (11T) 

DNS – Shaun Hooks (65) – Sandy Lake 

DNS – Michael Miller (T6) 

DNS – Nick Kocuba (10) – Burgettstown – Hard Luck Award

DNS – Tyler Wyant (24) 

DNS – AJ Poljak (36) – Baldwin 

DNS – Andy Buckley (965)

DNS – Pete Loria (11C) – Imperial 

DNS – Christian Schneider (M5) 

DNS – Andrew Gordon (25G) 

DNS – Josh Blum 

 

Rohrich RUSH Late Model Dirt Series Feature (20) – Laps 

Finishing spot, Starting Spot, Driver Name (Car Number) – Hometown

1 – 2 – Zach Morrow (48) – Gibsonia 

2 – 3 – Joe Martin (10S) 

3 – 5 – Jake Gunn (14G) – McDonald 

4 – 8 – Zach Gunn (17G) – McDonald 

5 – 1 – Daryl Charlier (114) – Midway 

6 – 1 – Ben Policz (14B) – Rices Landing 

7 – 11 – Mike Reft (9R) – Whitehall 

8 – 15 – Bryan Hoffman (15H) – Imperial 

9 – 17 – Colby Beighey (36) – Fombell  

10 – 18 – Joe Squatriglia (15X) – Pittsburgh 

11 – 13 – Dave Goble (20G) – Aliquippa 

12 – 16 – Kassidy Kamicker (72B) – Aliquippa 

13 – 4 – Tony White (27T) – Aliquippa 

14 – 7 – Philip Bubeck (2B) – Colliers, WV 

15 – 14 – Chuck Kimble (5X) – Ohio 

16 – 10 – Dan Lepro (2L) – Midway 

17 – 9 – Tommy Schirnhofer Jr. (8S) – Dormont 

18 – 6 – Bill Kessler (09) – Freedom 

DNS – Bobby Springer (42) – Clinton 

 

Priority Equipment Rental Hobby Stock Feature (12) – Laps 

Finishing spot, Starting Spot, Driver Name (Car Number) – Hometown

1 – 12 – Frank Magill (05) – Jefferson Hills 

2 – 10 – Matt Benard (15) – Oakdale 

3 – 2 – John Cain (06) – North Versallies 

4 – 6 – Jacob Wiser (0U2) – McKees Rocks 

5 – 11 – Karlee Kovacs (221K) – Carnegie 

6 – 1 – Jonathan Koteles (2K) – Stockdale 

7 – 4 – Cody Behanna (25) – Finleyville 

8 – 13 – Tom Anton (64) – Jefferson Hills 

9 – 15 – James Huff (83X) 

10 – 18 – Ken Heasley Jr. (57) – Rochester 

11 – 17 – Mike Tropeck (70) – McDonald 

12 – 8 – Chloie Jones (76) – Bakersfield, CA 

13 – 3 – Tony Magill (5) – Jefferson Hills

14 – 14 – Perry Rummel (26T) – McDonald 

15 – 16 – Marc Corio (14) 

16 – 5 – Joe Anthony (69X) – Pittsburgh 

17 – 7 – Ed Shelpman (17S) – Pleasant Hills 

18 – 9 – Cody Koteles (1K) – Stockdale 

DNS – Robert Betz (22) – South Heights 

DNS – Dalton Isaacs (711) 

 

Crawford Auto Repair Four-Cylinder Feature (8) – Laps 

Finishing spot, Starting Spot, Driver Name (Car Number) – Hometown

1 – 1 – Bill Tennant (2) – Colliers, WV 

2 – 3 – Derek Quigley (65Q) 

3 – 2 – Craig Rudolph (5R) – Steubenville, OH 

4 – 4 – Justin Pellegrini (29P) – Finlyeville 

5 – 5 – Noah Bubeck (2B) – Colliers, WV 

 

All Ways Safe Young Guns Feature (6) – Laps 

Finishing spot, Starting Spot, Driver Name (Car Number) – Hometown

1 – 4 – Logan Koteles (5K) – Stockdale 

2 – 3 – Cameron Hollister (44) – McDonald 

3 – 2 – Kiersten Chernik (5X) – Hookstown 

4 – 1 – Gavin Kokolis (91) – Oakdale