BOSS Sprint Feature (25) – Laps

 

Finishing Spot – Driver Name (Car Number) – Hometown 

 

1 – Matt Westfall (33M) – Pleasant Hill, OH

2 – Carmen Perigo (21P) 

3 – Isaac Chapple (52) – Willow Branch, IN

4 – Brandon Spithaler (22) – Evans City

5 – Jesse Vermillion (5V) – Green Castle, OH

6 – Parker Fredrickson (34) – Kokomo, IN 

7 – Mike Miller (82) – Wapakoneta, OH

8 – Dallas Hewitt (18) – Troy, OH 

9 – Darin Gallagher (12) – Butler 

10 – Cody White (26W) – Freemont, OH 

11 – Steve Little (53) – Waynesville, OH 

12 – Ricky Lewis (11) – Ventura, CA 

13 – Andre Layfield (21L) 

14 – Blake Vermillion (73) – Green Castle, IN

15 – Cody Gardner (9) – Wilmington, OH

16 – Bob McMillan (5M) – Saint Mary’s 

 

RUSH Sprint Car Feature (15) – Laps

 

Finishing Spot – Starting Spot – Driver Name (Car Number) – Hometown 

 

1 – 2 – Chad Ruhlman (68) – Erie 

2 – 6 – Zach Morrow (9J) – Gibsonia 

3 – 7 – Gale Ruth Jr. (24) – Pleasantville 

4 – 8 – Blaze Myers (43JR) – Franklin 

5 – 11 – Nolan Groves (25) – Sugar Grove 

6 – 1 – Rod George (41) – Kittanning 

7 – 4 – Brian Hartzell (69) – Oil City 

8 – 9 – Brian Cressley (62) – Corry 

9 – 13 – Ricky Tucker Jr. (1T) – Titusville

10 – 10 – Tyler Newhart (57N) – New Franklin, OH 

11 – 16 – Kevin Kaserman (13K) – Middlefield, OH 

12 – 14 – Jordan Hamilton (35) – Collier 

13 – 12 – Bill Watson (37X) – Conneaut, OH 

14 – 3 – Kevin Ruhlman (23) – Bemus Point, NY

15 – 5 – John Mollick (14) – Toronto, OH 

16 – 15 – Gale Ruth Sr. (1R) – Pleasantville 

 

Rohrich RUSH Late Model Dirt Series Feature (20) – Laps 

 

Finishing Spot – Starting Spot – Driver Name (Car Number) – Hometown

 

1 – 1 – Ben Policz (14B) – Rices Landing 

2 – 16 – Daryl Charlier (114) – Midway 

3 – 2 – Mike Reft (9R) – Whitehall 

4 – 8 – Zach Gunn (17G) – McDonald 

5 – 5 – Zach Morrow (48) – Gibsonia 

6 – 4 – Colby Beighey (36) – Fombell 

7 – 7 – Noah Brunell (31) – New Alexandria 

8 – 3 – Bryan Hoffman (15) – Imperil 

9 – 11 – Philip Bubeck (2) – Colliers, WV 

10 – 10 – Tom Klein (77) 

11 – 12 – Tom Duratz (55D) – Pittsburgh 

12 – 6 – Kassidy Kamicker (72B) – Aliquippa 

13 – 13 – Chris Lander (18) – Burgettstown 

14 – 14 – DJ Nakutis (31) – Pittsburgh

15 – 9 – Jake Gunn (14G) – McDonald 

16 – 17 – Cole Petrelle (84) – Follansbee, WV

17 – 15 – Tim Shaffer (45) – Aliquippa 

DNS – Zach Crawford (C4) – McDonald 

 

ADMAR Penn Ohio Pro Stock Feature (15) – Laps

 

Finishing Spot – Starting Spot – Driver Name (Car Number) – Hometown 

 

1 – 6 – Nick Kocuba (10) – Burgettstown 

2 – 4 – Todd Weldon (45) – Monongahela 

3 – 2 – Brian Huchko (60H) – McDonald 

4 – 1 – Pete Loria (11C) – Imperial 

5 – 5 – Mike Harris (18) – Pittsburgh 

6 – 3 – Heath Close (77) – Shaler 

7 – 4 – Tanya Charlier (21) – Midway 

8 – 7 – Zach Stehle (00) 

DNS – AJ Poljak (36) – Baldwin 

 

Priority Equipment Rental Hobby Stock Feature (15) – Laps

 

Finishing Spot – Starting Spot – Driver Name (Car Number) – Hometown 

 

1 – 5 – Cody Koteles (1K) – Stockdale 

2 – 10 – Frank Magill (05) – Jefferson Hills 

3 – 1 – Kayla McManus (00K) – Elizabeth 

4 – 19 – Chloie Jones (76) – Bakersfield, CA 

5 – 2 – Tony Magill (5) – Jefferson Hills 

6 – 7 – Jonathan Koteles (2K) – Stockdale 

7 – 8 – Matthew Benard (15) – Oakdale 

8 – 9 – John Cain (06) – North Versailes 

9 – 10 – Robert Betz (22) – South Heights 

10 – 3 – Tom Anton (64) – Jefferson Hills 

11 – 6 – Jacob Wiser (OU2) – Mckees Rocks 

12 – 14 – Joe Anthony (69X) – Pittsburgh

13 – 13 – Cody Behanna (25) – Finleyville

14 – 11 – Karlee Kovacs (221K) – Carnegie 

15 – 17 – Rick Ours (70) – East Liverpool, OH

16 – 15 – Cody Tokarski (26T) – Hickory 

17 – 16 – Marc Corio (14) 

18 – 12 – Mike Tropek (47T) – McDonald 

19 – 22 – Adam Ferree (29) – Jefferson Hils 

20 – 4 – Ken Heasley Jr. (57) – Rochester

DNS – John Hollister (121) – McDonald 

DNS – Stephen Shelpman (17S) – Pleasant Hills

DNS – Jeff Cencarik (6) 

 

Crawford Auto Repair Four-Cylinder Feature (10) – Laps

 

Finishing Spot – Starting Spot – Driver Name (Car Number) – Hometown

 

1 – 6 – Jemi Kineston (05)

2 – 4 – Derek Quigley (65Q)

3 – 8 – Bill Tennant (10) – Colliers, WV 

4 – 5 – Lucas Weaver (11W) 

5 – 1 – Craig Rudolph (5R) – Steubenville, OH

6 – 7 – Eric Reynolds (53) 

7 – 3 – Preston Cope (29P) – Champion, OH

8 – 2 – John Gill (19G) – Burgettstown

DNS – April Tennant (2) – Colliers, WV 

 

All Ways Safe Young Guns Feature (6) – Laps

 

Finishing Spot – Starting Spot – Driver Name (Car Number) – Hometown 

 

1 – 6 – Logan Koteles (5) – Stockdale 

2 – 2 – Cameron Hollister (44) – McDonald 

3 – 5 – Emmy Laboon (14) – Elizabeth 

4 – 4 – Kiersten Chernik (5X)

5 – 1 – Gavin kokolis (91) – Oakdale 

6 – 3 – Sadie Snatchko (56)

DNS – Travis Clark (05T)