Rohrich RUSH Late Model Feature (20) – Laps 

Finishing Spot – Starting Spot – Driver Name (Car Number) – Hometown 

1 – 2 – Daryl Charlier (114) – Midway 

2 – 8 – Ben Policz (14B) – Rices Landing

3 – 4 – Cole Petrelle (84) – Follansbee, WV

4 – 6 – Mike Reft (9R) – Pittsburgh

5 – 1 – Dan Lepro (2L) – Midway 

6 – 14 – Tony White (27T) – Aliquippa 

7 – 12 – Philip Bubeck (2) – Colliers, WV

8 – 5 – Zach Gunn (17G) – McDonald 

9 – 13 – Kassidy Kamicker (72B) – Aliquippa 

10 – 3 – Bill Kessler (09) – Freedom 

11 – 10 – Time Shaffer (45) – Aliquippa 

12 – 7 – Nico Dabecco (42) – Pittsburgh

13 – 15 – DJ Nakutis (31N) – Pittsburgh

14 – 9 – Chris Lander (18) – Burgettstown

15 – 11 – Tom Klein (77) – Rochester 

DNS – Zach Crawford (C4) – McDonald 

DNS – Ben Scott (80) – Delmar, DE

 

Priority Equipment Rental Hobby Stock Championship 20 (20) – Laps

Finishing Spot – Starting Spot – Driver Name (Car Number) – Hometown

1 – 5 – Frank Magill (05) – Jefferson Hills 

2 – 8 – Stephen Shelpman (17S) – Pleasant Hills 

3 – 2 – Matthew Benard (15) – Oakdale 

4 – 1 – Danny Rich (221K) – Imperial 

5 – 7 – Cody Koteles (1K) – Stockdale 

6 – 6 – Kayla McManus (00K) – Elizabeth 

7 – 11 – Ben Anton (13) – Jefferson Hills 

8 – 9 – John Cain (06) – North Versailles 

9 – 3 – Tony Magill (5) – Jefferson Hills 

10 – 13 – Tom Anton (64) – Jefferson Hills 

11 – 10 – Jack Grimm (47T) – McDonald 

12 – 16 – Marc Corio (14) – South Fayette 

13 – 4 – Chloie Jones (76) – Bakersfield, CA

14 – 12 – John Hollister (121) – McDonald 

15 – 14 – Rick Ours (70) – East Liverpool, OH

16 – 15 – Cody Tokarski (26T) – Hickory 

17 – 17 – Jonathan Koteles (2K) – Stockdale 

DNS – Jeff Cencarik (6) – Pittsburgh 

DNS – Cody Behanna (25) – Finleyville 

 

ADMAR Penn Ohio Pro Stock Feature (15) – Laps 

Finishing Spot – Starting Spot – Driver Name (Car Number) – Hometown

1 – 2 – Brian Huchko (60H) – McDonald 

2 – 1 – Daryl Charlier (114) – Midway 

3 – 4 – Nick Kocuba (10) – Burgettstown 

4 – 6 – Zach Stehle (00) – Pittsburgh 

5 – 5 – Chris Schneider (18) – Lower Burrell 

6 – 3 – Todd Weldon (45) – Monongahela 

7 – 7 – Tanya Charlier (21) – Midway 

DNS – Jeff Broniszewski (08) – Coraopolis 

 

Crawford Auto Repair Four Cylinder Feature (10) – Laps 

Finishing Spot – Starting Spot – Driver Name (Car Number) – Hometown

1 – 4 – Bill Tennant (2) – Colliers, WV

2 – 5 – Eric Reynolds (53) – Sewickley 

3 – 1 – Todd Weldon (11W) – Monongahela 

4 – 2 – Matt Knight (3K) – Natrona Heights 

5 – 3 – Hemi Kineston (05) – Pittsburgh 

6 – 6 – Craig Rudolph (5R) – Steubenville, OH 

DNS – April Tennant (2B) – Colliers, WV 

DNS – Justin Pellegrini (29P) – Finleyville 

 

All Ways Safe Young Guns Feature (10) – Laps 

Finishing Spot – Starting Spot – Driver Name (Car Number) – Hometown

1 – 3 – Kiersten Chernik (5X) – Oakdale *** First Time Winner *** 

2 – 1 – Logan Koteles (5K) – Stockdale 

3 – 7 – Emmerson Laboon (14) – Elizabeth 

4 – 2 – Cameron Lambert (223) – Mars 

5 – 5 – Sadie Snatchko (56) – Oakdale 

6 – 6 – Gavin Kokolis (91) – Oakdale 

7 – 4 – Travis Clark (05) – Pittsburgh 

8 – 8 – Cameron Hollister (44) – McDonald