RUSH Late Model Bill Hendren Memorial (30) – Laps 

Finishing Spot – Starting Spot – Driver Name – (Car Number) – Hometown 

1 – 2 – Kyle Hardy (99) – Linden, Virginia 

2 – 8 – Daryl Charlier (114) – Midway

3 – 4 – Joe Martin (10S) – Punxsutawney

4 – 5 – Eddie Carrier Jr. (184X) – Fairmont, West Virginia 

5 – 6 – Jeremy Wonderling (3J) – Wellesville, New York 

6 – 10 – Jake Gunn (14G) – McDonald 

7 – 18 – Bud Watson (225) – Conneaut, Ohio 

8 – 1 – Garret Paugh (03) – Elkins, West Virginia 

9 – 7 – Logan Zarin (1Z) – Moon 

10 – 15 – Levi Crowl (5C) – Clear Spring, Maryland 

11 – 22 – Ray Love Jr. (08) – LaPlata, Maryland 

12 – 24 – Zachary Kane (10) – Washington 

13 – 21 – Mike Reft (9R) – Pittsburgh 

14 – 17 – Colton Flinner (5X) – Allison Park 

15 – 14 – Michael Duritsky Jr (90J) – Masontown 

16 – 16 – Tony Musolino (42D) – Carnegie 

17 – 9 – Zach Gunn (17G) – McDonald 

18 – 11 – Kyle Lukon (184L) – Burgettstown 

19 – 23 – Ryan Frazee (11F) – Addison 

20 – 3 – Zach Morrow (60) – Gibsonia 

21 – 12 – Bill Kessler (09) – Freedom 

22 – 13 – Justin Kann (66) – Huntington

23 – 19 – Philip Bubeck (2P) – Colliers, West Virgina 

24 – 20 – Tim Shaffer (45) – Aliquippa 

 

RUSH Late Model “One to Remember” Non-Winners Race (15) – Laps

Finishing Spot – Starting Spot – Driver Name – (Car Number) – Hometown

1 – 4 – Philip Bubeck (2P) – Colliers, West Virginia 

2 – 5 – Zachary Kane (10) – Washington 

3 – 10 – Tom Klein (77) – Rochester 

4 – 3 – Zach Gunn (14G) – McDonald 

5 – 9 – Rob Coffaro (24C) – Slippery Rock 

6 – 1 – Kassidy Kamicker (72B) – Aliquippa 

7 – 8 – Nick Love (38) – Hughesville 

8 – 7 – Dave Gobel (20G) – Aliquippa 

9 – 2 – Noah Brunell (31) – New Alexandria 

10 – 6 – Zach Crawford (C4) – McDonald 

 

ADMAR Penn Ohio Pro Stock Feature (15) – Laps 

Finishing Spot – Starting Spot – Driver Name – (Car Number) – Hometown

1 – 2 – Noah Brunell (18) – New Alexandria 

2 – 1 – Chris Schneider (55) – Lower Burrell

3 – 5 – Brian Huchko (60H) – McDonald 

4 – 3 – Nick Kocuba (10) – Burgettstown 

5 – 4 – AJ Poljak (36) – Baldwin 

6 – 8 – Jeff Broniszewski (08) – Coropolis 

7 – 7 – Brett McDonald (25) – Saxonburg

8 – 9 – Tanya Charlier (21) – Midway 

9 – 6 – Zack Stehle (00) – Pittsburgh 

DNS – Rocky Kugel (0K) – East Liverpool, Ohio 

 

Priority Equipment Rental Hobby Stock Feature (15) – Laps 

Finishing Spot – Starting Spot – Driver Name – (Car Number) – Hometown

1 – 1 – Frank Magill (05) – Jefferson Hills 

2 – 2 – Stephen Shelpman (17S) – Pleasant Hills 

3 – 5 – Gary Koteles (64K) – Stockdale 

4 – 4 – Cody Koteles (1K) – Stockdale 

5 – 9 – Chloie Jones (76) – Bakersfield, California 

6 – 10 – Jonathan Koteles (2K) – Stockdale 

7 – 6 – Jacob Wiser (0U2) – Mckees Rocks 

8 – 3 – Joe Anthony (69X) – Pittsburgh 

9 – 13 – Marc Corio (14) – South Fayette 

10 – 12 – Lonnie Lamb (83X) 

11 – 14 – Rick Ours (70) – East Liverpool, Ohio 

12 – 11 – Cameron Hollister (121) – McDonald 

13 – 8 – Matt Benard (15) – Oakdale 

14 – 7 – Kayla McManus (00K) – Elizabeth 

15 – 15 – Tony Magill (5) – Jefferson Hills 

DNS – Adam Ferree (29) – Jefferson Hills 

DNS – Mike Tropeck (47T) – McDonald 

 

Crawford Auto Repair Four-Cylinder Feature (8) – Laps 

Finishing Spot – Starting Spot – Driver Name – (Car Number) – Hometown

1 – 4 – Bill Tennant (2) – Colliers, West Virginia 

2 – 2 – Hemi Kineston (05) – Pittsburgh 

3 – 1 – Bob Quigg (2B) 

4 – 3 – Kyle Janas (81) – Coropolis 

5 – 7 – Derek Quigley (65Q) – Roscoe 

6 – 5 – Eric Reynolds (53) – Sewickley 

7 – 8 – Robert Dolan (2R) 

8 – 6 – Craig Rudolph (5R) – Steubenville, Ohio 

 

All Ways Safe Young Guns Feature (10) – Laps 

Finishing Spot – Starting Spot – Driver Name – (Car Number) – Hometown

1 – 2 – Emmerson Laboon (14) – Elizabeth

2 – 1 – Travis Clark (05T) – Pittsburgh 

3 – 4 – Tyler Hollister (44) – McDonald 

4 – 3 – Gavin Kokolis (91) – Oakdale 

5 – 5 – Zoey Knight (05Z) – Plum