Rohrich RUSH Late Model Feature (25) – Laps 

Finishing spot – starting spot – driver name (car number) – hometown 

1 – 7 – Daryl Charlier (3RK) – Midway 

2 – 2 – Kyle Lukon (184) – Burgettestown 

3 – 8 – Mike Reft (9R) – Pittsburgh 

4 – 3 – Philip Bubeck (4) – Washington 

5 – 6 – Zach Gunn (17G) – McDonald 

6 – 14 – Jake Gunn (14G) – McDonald 

7 – 10 – Noah Brunell (31) – New Alexandria 

8 – 9 – Eric Hamilton (23) – Imperial 

9 – 5 – Cole Petrelle (84) – Follansbee, WV

10 – 5 – Kassidy Kamicker (72B) – Aliquippa 

11 – 12 – Kayla McManus (00K) – Elizabeth 

12 – 13 – Tom Klein (77) – Rochester 

13 – 16 – Greg Goble (21G) – Aliquippa 

14 – 1 – Zach Morrow (60) – Gibsonia 

15 – 4 – Andrew Koenig (33K) – New Stanton 

16 – 11 – Tom Duratz (55D) – Pittsburgh 

 

RUSH Modifides Feature (15) – Laps 

Finishing spot – starting spot – driver name (car number) – hometown 

1 – 1 – Justin Shea (14) – Sharpsville 

2 – 5 – Tony Tatgenhorst (63T) – Columbiana, OH 

3 – 2 – Benjamin Easler (02) – Linesville 

4 – 4 – JC Boyer (12) – Burghill, OH

5 – 7 – Kole Holden (2) – Tiona 

6 – 6 – Chelsie Kriegisch (10) – Ellwood City 

7 – 3 – Jacob Jordan (28J) – Aliquippa

8 – 8 – Jordan Ehrenberg (JD57) – New Castle 

9 -9 – Lucas Canon (2LC) – 

 

Penn Ohio Pro Stock Feature (15) – Laps 

Finishing spot – starting spot – driver name (car number) – hometown 

1 – 5 – Chris Schneider (55) – Lower Burrell 

2 – 3 – AJ Poljack (36) – Baldwin 

3 – 7 – Steve D’Apolito (84) – Youngstown, OH 

4 – 2 – Brian Huchko – McDonald 

5 – 2 – Heath Close (77H) – Shaler 

6 – 4 – Jeff Broniszewski (08) – Coraopolis 

7 – 1 – Dale Tuche (310) – Cheswick 

8 – 6 – Noah Brunell (18) – New Alexandria 

9 – 9 – Tanya Charlier (21) – Midway 

10 – 8 – Nick Kocuba (10) – Burgettstown 

DNS – Jordan Perkins (13J) – New Castle 

DNS – Todd Weldon (45) – Monongahela 

DNS – Brett Hutira (4) – Latrobe 

 

Cheplic Packing Hobby Stock Feature (15) – Laps 

Finishing spot – starting spot – driver name (car number) – hometown 

1 – 2 – Matt Bennard (15) – Oakdale *** FIRST TIME WINNER ***

2 – 7 – Gary Koteles (65K) – Stockdale 

3 – 12 – Cody Koteles (1K) – Stockdale 

4 – 8 – Tony Magill (5) – Jefferson Hills 

5 – 11 – Cody Tokarski (26T) – Hickory 

6 – 1 – Jacob Wiser (OU2) – McKees Rocks

7 – 3 – Frank Magill (05) – Jefferson Hills 

8 – 5 – Jonathan Koteles (2K) – Stockdale 

9 – 13 – Cameron Hollister (44) – McDonald 

10 – 10 – Marc Corio (14) South Fayette 

11 – 9 – Ed Shelpman (17P) – Pleasant Hills

12 – 6 – Stephen Shelpman (17S) – Pleasant Hills

13 – 4 – Logan Koteles (64) – Stockdale 

DNS – Jeff Cencarik (6) – Midway 

DNS – Adam Ferree (29) – Jefferson Hills 

 

Crawford Auto Repair Four-Cylinder Feature (8) – Laps 

Finishing spot – starting spot – driver name (car number) – hometown 

1 – 2 – Lucas Weaver (11W) – California – *** FIRST TIME WINNER ***

2 – 1 – Susie Rudolph (55) – Steubenville, OH 

3 – 3 – Craig Rudolph (5R) – Steubenville, OH 

DNS – John Steele (33) – North Fayette 

DNS – Jimmy Mechenbier (420T) – Bethel Park 

 

All Ways Safe Young Guns Feature (6) – Laps 

1 – 2 – Emmerson Laboon (114) – Elizabeth 

2 – 3 – Travis Clark (05T) – Pittsburgh 

3 – 1 – Sadie Snatchko (56) – Oakdale 

4 – 6 – Kiersten Chernick (5X) – Oakdale 

5 – 4 – Gavin Kokolis (4) – Oakdale 

6 – 5 – Zoey Knight (78Z) – Plum 

DNS – Abby Gindlesperger (05) – Pittsburgh